Live Football : 5 December 2019

Live football scores


 

02:03 (GMT+1)

14 December 2019

F
T
Sheffield United
0 - 2
Newcastle United
F
T
Arsenal
1 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 1
Sampdoria
F
T
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 3
Anderlecht
F
T
Casa Pia
0 - 3
FC Porto
F
T
Lincoln Red Imps FC
0 - 5
Malmoe FF
A
E
T
Iraq
352 - 2
Bahrain
F
T
Saudi Arabia
1 - 0
Qatar

Greece – Cup

F
T
Lamia
3 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
A
E
T
NFC Volos
421 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Panachaiki

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Kirklarelispor
2 - 1
Gaziantep FK
F
T
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
F
T
Altinordu
3 - 5
Denizlispor
F
T
Rizespor
3 - 2
Samsunspor
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 0
24 Erzincanspor

Poland – Cup

F
T
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
A
E
T
Miedz Legnica
431 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
A
E
T
Cracovia
410 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Mura
1 - 1
NK Bravo
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
Botosani
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
Litex Lovech
F
T
Rukh Brest
2 - 1
Dnyapro Mogilev
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Kom
1 - 1
FK Podgorica
F
T
Petrovac
1 - 4
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
OFK Titograd
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
FK Iskra
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Santos FC
F
T
Atletico MG
2 - 0
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Ceara
0 - 1
Corinthians
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
Chapecoense AF
3 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
T
Fluminense
0 - 0
Fortaleza
F
T
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Internacional
F
T
Gremio
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Goias
F
T
Bahia
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
T
The Strongest
7 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Always Ready
5 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
Aurora
2 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Boston River
3 - 1
Danubio
F
T
Liverpool FC
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 2
Cerro
F
T
Racing
3 - 2
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rampla Juniors
2 - 1
Fenix
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
LD Alajuelense
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
Municipal Limeno
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
Sanarate
2 - 1
Comunicaciones FC
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 3
CD Olimpia
F
T
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Vida
F
T
Brunei U23
0 - 7
Singapore U23
F
T
Indonesia U23
4 - 0
Laos U23
F
T
Vietnam U23
2 - 2
Thailand U23
F
T
Mumbai City FC
1 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
F
T
Busan I'Park
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Kakheti Telavi
1 - 0
FC Rustavi
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
Samtredia
F
T
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Shahr Khodrou FC
F
T
Tractor FC
0 - 0
Shahin
F
T
Gol Gohar
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
F
T
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
2 - 2
Sepahan
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 2
Paykan
F
T
Zob Ahan
0 - 3
Persepolis
F
T
Al Adalh
8 - 0
Al Rawdhah
F
T
Al Feiha
5 - 0
Al Drae
F
T
Damac FC
2 - 1
Al Jeel
F
T
Canberra United FC
1 - 2
Brisbane Roar FC

Egypt – Cup

A
E
T
El Entag El Harby
241 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
F
T
Al Masry
4 - 0
AL Qenah
F
T
Pyramids FC
6 - 1
Nogoom FC
F
T
Bhutan U23
2 - 1
Maldives U23
F
T
Sri Lanka U23
0 - 1
Bangladesh U23