Live Football : 3 December 2019

Live football scores


 

02:03 (GMT+1)

14 December 2019

F
T
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Burnley
1 - 4
Manchester City
F
T
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Wrexham
F
T
Farsley Celtic AFC
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
T
Hereford
2 - 2
York City
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
T
Leamington
3 - 0
Darlington
F
T
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
A
P
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
450 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Colchester United
1 - 2
Stevenage
A
P
Shrewsbury Town
561 - 1
Manchester City Academy
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
2 - 0
Coventry City
A
P
Port Vale
422 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Salford City
3 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
F
T
Walsall
3 - 2
Chelsea Academy
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 0
Empoli
F
T
Genoa
3 - 2
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
F
T
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Cittadella
F
T
Angers
0 - 2
Marseille
F
T
Bordeaux
6 - 0
Nimes
F
T
Brest
5 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Lyon
0 - 1
Lille
F
T
Auxerre
1 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Sochaux
F
T
Grenoble
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
F
T
Le Havre
2 - 0
Le Mans
F
T
Lens
3 - 0
Chambly
F
T
Niort
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
T
Orleans
0 - 4
Lorient
F
T
Paris FC
0 - 3
Guingamp
F
T
Troyes
1 - 0
Rodez
A
E
T
Royal Antwerp
433 - 3
Genk
F
T
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Brora Rangers
1 - 3
Greenock Morton
F
T
Ayr United
0 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Stenhousemuir
2 - 2
Elgin City

Greece – Cup

F
T
Panetolikos
5 - 1
Ialysos
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 1
Trikala

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Fatih Karagumruk
1 - 2
Goztepe
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Alanyaspor
5 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Esenler Erokspor
0 - 2
Sivasspor
F
T
Fenerbahce
4 - 0
Istanbulspor
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
2 - 1
Cardiff Met University
F
T
TNS
1 - 0
Carmarthen
P
o
s
t
Glentoran
v
Glenavon

Poland – Cup

F
T
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa

Croatia – Cup

F
T
Sibenik
0 - 4
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 2
FC FCSB
F
T
Beroe
3 - 4
CSKA 1948
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Lanus
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Union
1 - 0
Huracan
F
T
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 1
Atlanta
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
San Martin San Juan
1 - 1
CA Alvarado
F
T
Santamarina
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
T
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
F
T
Quilmes
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Laos U23
0 - 2
Thailand U23
F
T
Indonesia U23
8 - 0
Brunei U23
F
T
Singapore U23
0 - 1
Vietnam U23
F
T
PSS Sleman
5 - 1
Perseru Badak Lampung
F
T
Persib Bandung
0 - 2
Persela Lamongan
F
T
Al Akhdoud
1 - 2
Ohod
F
T
Al-Wehda
1 - 0
Al Khaleej

Egypt – Cup

A
E
T
FC Masr
430 - 0
El Gounah
F
T
Al Ahly
3 - 1
Bani Sweef
P
o
s
t
AS Slimane
v
Esperance
P
o
s
t
Etoile Metlaoui
v
Etoile du Sahel