Live Football : 2 December 2019

Live football scores


 

02:06 (GMT+1)

14 December 2019

F
T
Solihull Moors
3 - 4
Rotherham United
F
T
Preston North End
0 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
T
Curzon
0 - 0
Kettering Town FC
F
T
Cagliari
4 - 3
Sampdoria
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Rimini
1 - 2
Ravenna
F
T
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
T
Caen
1 - 0
Nancy
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
3 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
Braga
2 - 0
Rio Ave
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Qatar
4 - 2
UAE
F
T
Yemen
0 - 0
Iraq
F
T
Kuwait
2 - 4
Bahrain
F
T
Oman
1 - 3
Saudi Arabia
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Silkeborg
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Besiktas
4 - 1
Kayserispor
F
T
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
Botosani
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
3 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Godoy Cruz
0 - 5
Talleres
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 1
Colon
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Lanus
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Agropecuario
3 - 0
Guillermo Brown
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Tigre
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Douglas Haig
3 - 1
Central Norte
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 3
Villa Mitre
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Club Cipolletti
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 2
Circulo Deportivo
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Gremio
3 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Chapecoense AF
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
7 - 1
Destroyers
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
America de Cali
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 3
Libertad
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Olimpia
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
Nacional
F
T
Santos
1 - 1
Monterrey
F
T
Tigres
2 - 4
CF America
Sunday, 1 December 2019
A
E
T
Deportivo Saprissa
451 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Malaysia U23
4 - 0
Timor-Leste U23
F
T
Myanmar U23
2 - 1
Cambodia U23
F
T
Jamshedpur
1 - 1
Northeast United FC
F
T
Sabah FK
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
PSM Makassar
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Semen Padang
0 - 2
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Madura United
2 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
F
T
TIRA-Persikabo
0 - 1
Barito Putera
F
T
Smouha SC
2 - 1
El Geish

Egypt – Cup

F
T
Wadi Degla FC
4 - 0
Biyala
F
T
Misr El-Maqasa
2 - 0
Pharco FC
F
T
Youssoufia Berrechid
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
Jigawa Golden Stars
2 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
Maldives U23
0 - 0
Sri Lanka U23