Live Football : 8 November 2019

Live football scores


 

05:15 (GMT+1)

21 November 2019

F
T
Norwich City
0 - 2
Watford
F
T
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 4
Carlisle United
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Girona
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
T
Sassuolo
3 - 1
Bologna
F
T
Crotone
3 - 1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
F
T
FC Koeln
1 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Wehen
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Bochum
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 0
FV Illertissen
F
T
St.Pauli II
3 - 0
Oldenburg
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
T
Babelsberg
3 - 2
Optik Rathenow
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 4
TSV Steinbach
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
Mainz 05 II
4 - 4
Pirmasens
F
T
Nice
1 - 1
Bordeaux
F
T
Auxerre
1 - 1
Caen
F
T
Chambly
0 - 1
Clermont Foot
F
T
Le Mans
0 - 0
Grenoble
F
T
Lorient
4 - 1
Niort
F
T
Nancy
0 - 0
Troyes
F
T
Orleans
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
T
Sochaux
2 - 0
Le Havre
F
T
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Avranches
2 - 0
Dunkerque
F
T
Boulogne
0 - 1
Red Star
F
T
Cholet
2 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 1
Pau
F
T
Creteil
2 - 2
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
1 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Laval
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 0
SC Toulon
F
T
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 2
Quevilly
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 2
FC Groningen
F
T
Almere City FC
1 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
Excelsior
5 - 4
FC Eindhoven
F
T
FC Volendam
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
De Graafschap
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Jong Ajax
5 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Telstar
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
TOP Oss
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
Cambuur
F
T
Zulte Waregem
1 - 2
Anderlecht
F
T
Lommel
1 - 0
Beerschot
F
T
Roeselare
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
T
Union St.Gilloise
0 - 2
Westerlo
F
T
Virton
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Aves
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
F
T
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Dundee United
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
CD Motagua
F
T
Nicaragua
0 - 0
Cuba
F
T
Haecken
1 - 1
Ljungskile
F
T
Paraguay U17
3 - 2
Argentina U17
F
T
Turkey
0 - 8
Netherlands
F
T
Norway
6 - 0
Northern Ireland
F
T
Slovakia
0 - 0
Hungary
F
T
FYR Macedonia
0 - 3
Austria
F
T
Romania
3 - 0
Lithuania
F
T
Croatia
1 - 4
Belgium
F
T
Randers FC
3 - 3
AaB
F
T
Viborg
2 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Brann
1 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
4 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 2
Ried
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 3
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Winterthur
1 - 1
Grasshopper
F
T
Kissamikos FC
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Fenerbahce
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
F
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 3
Eskisehirspor
F
T
Newtown
3 - 1
Caernarfon
F
T
Aberystwyth
0 - 5
Bala Town
F
T
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
F
T
Banik Ostrava
3 - 0
Karvina
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 1
FC Vlasim
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
SK Prostejov
F
T
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Ural
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Piast Gliwice
3 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
T
NK Istra 1961
2 - 2
HNK Gorica
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
Hermannstadt
1 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnyapro Mogilev
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 4
FK Panevezys
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 3
Riteriai
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Estudiantes
1 - 0
Talleres
Thursday, 7 November 2019
F
T
Ceara
2 - 0
Internacional
F
T
Sao Paulo
0 - 2
Fluminense
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Gremio
2 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 3
Bragantino
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Vitoria
P
o
s
t
Aurora
v
Jorge Wilstermann
P
o
s
t
The Strongest
v
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Real Garcilaso
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Odisha FC
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Arema
2 - 0
Madura United
F
T
Machine Sazi FC
2 - 1
Zob Ahan
F
T
Shahr Khodrou FC
1 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
F
T
Shahin
1 - 1
Gol Gohar
F
T
Al-Arabi
0 - 3
Kuwait SC
F
T
Ajman
1 - 1
Khorfakkan
F
T
Al Fujairah
0 - 1
Hatta
F
T
Al-Wahda
2 - 2
Al-Wasl
F
T
Melbourne City FC
3 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
F
T
Bidvest Wits
0 - 1
SuperSport United
F
T
Maritzburg United
2 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
T
Egypt U23
1 - 0
Mali U23
F
T
Cameroon U23
1 - 1
Ghana U23