Live Football : 6 November 2019

Live football scores


 

23:42 (GMT+2)

2 June 2020

F
T
Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
Club Brugge
F
T
Real Madrid
6 - 0
Galatasaray
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Olympiacos
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Atalanta
1 - 1
Manchester City
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
Juventus
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Arsenal
A
P
Leyton Orient
421 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
A
E
T
Piacenza
311 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 0
SS Monopoli
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Carpi
A
E
T
Monza
2 - 3
Pro Patria
F
T
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 4
LR Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Ravenna
2 - 4
AC Cesena
F
T
Reggina
2 - 3
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Ternana
4 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Paris Saint Germain U19
0 - 4
Club Brugge U19
F
T
Real Madrid U19
2 - 4
Galatasaray U19
F
T
Bayern Munich U19
6 - 0
Olympiacos U19
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur U19
F
T
Atalanta U19
1 - 0
Manchester City U19
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
0 - 1
Juventus U19
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen U19
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid U19
F
T
Nigeria U17
1 - 3
Netherlands U17
F
T
Japan U17
0 - 2
Mexico U17
F
T
Spain U17
2 - 1
Senegal U17
F
T
Fredericia
2 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
T
AB
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Fremad Amager
0 - 3
AC Horsens
A
E
T
Slovacko
3 - 1
Zizkov
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Etar

Estonia – Cup

F
T
Elva
2 - 0
Tabasalu JK Charma
P
o
s
t
FK Podgorica
v
Iskra Danilovgrad
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 1
Buducnost P.
P
o
s
t
Zeta Golubovci
v
Sutjeska Niksic
P
o
s
t
OFK Titograd
v
Petrovac
C
a
n
c
FC Pune City
v
Northeast United FC
F
T
Hyderabad FC
0 - 1
Northeast United FC
F
T
Ararat Armenia
0 - 0
Lori
F
T
Al Sahel SC
1 - 1
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
F
T
Al-Tadhamon
0 - 1
Al-Shabab SC
F
T
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
T
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
AmaZulu FC
2 - 0
Stellenbosch FC
F
T
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Cape Town City FC
5 - 3
Polokwane City
F
T
Chippa United
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Kayanza United
2 - 1
Inter Star