Live Football : 6 November 2019

Live football scores


 

05:15 (GMT+1)

21 November 2019

F
T
Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
Club Brugge
F
T
Real Madrid
6 - 0
Galatasaray
F
T
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Olympiacos
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Atalanta
1 - 1
Manchester City
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
Juventus
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Arsenal
A
P
Leyton Orient
421 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
A
E
T
Piacenza
311 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 0
SS Monopoli
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Carpi
A
E
T
Monza
2 - 3
Pro Patria
F
T
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Avellino
2 - 1
Cavese
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 4
LR Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Ravenna
2 - 4
AC Cesena
F
T
Reggina
2 - 3
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Ternana
4 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Paris Saint Germain U19
0 - 4
Club Brugge U19
F
T
Real Madrid U19
2 - 4
Galatasaray U19
F
T
Bayern Munich U19
6 - 0
Olympiacos U19
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur U19
F
T
Atalanta U19
1 - 0
Manchester City U19
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
0 - 1
Juventus U19
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen U19
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid U19
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv U19
3 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U19
F
T
FC Porto U19
2 - 2
Domzale U19
F
T
FC Sheriff U19
2 - 0
Sogndal U19
F
T
Real Zaragoza U19
5 - 0
APOEL Nicosia U19
F
T
Rennes U19
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
F
T
IA Akranes U19
1 - 2
Derby County U19
F
T
Rangers U19
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava U19
F
T
Nigeria U17
1 - 3
Netherlands U17
F
T
Japan U17
0 - 2
Mexico U17
F
T
Spain U17
2 - 1
Senegal U17
F
T
Fredericia
2 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
T
AB
1 - 2
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Fremad Amager
0 - 3
AC Horsens
F
T
IK Brage
0 - 2
Kalmar FF
A
E
T
Slovacko
3 - 1
Zizkov
F
T
BFC Siofok
6 - 1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
F
T
Dorogi FC
4 - 1
Bekescsaba
F
T
Soroksar SC
2 - 2
Gyori ETO
F
T
Szolnok
2 - 0
Kazincbarcikai BSC
F
T
Gyirmot
1 - 2
MTK Budapest
F
T
Aqvital FC Csakvar
1 - 1
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
C
a
n
c
Balmazujvaros
v
Budafok
F
T
FC Ajka
2 - 3
Budaors
F
T
Haladas
3 - 0
Vac FC
F
T
Szeged 2011
1 - 3
Vasas Budapest
F
T
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Levski Sofia
3 - 0
Etar

Estonia – Cup

F
T
Elva
2 - 0
Tabasalu JK Charma
P
o
s
t
FK Podgorica
v
Iskra Danilovgrad
F
T
Jedinstvo BP
0 - 1
Buducnost P.
P
o
s
t
Zeta Golubovci
v
Sutjeska Niksic
P
o
s
t
OFK Titograd
v
Petrovac
F
T
Tigre
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Corinthians
3 - 2
Fortaleza
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Atletico GO
2 - 1
Londrina EC
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
F
T
America MG
0 - 2
Parana Clube
F
T
Figueirense
0 - 0
Vila Nova
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 0
Criciuma
F
T
Vitoria
3 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Bragantino
3 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Cuiaba
5 - 1
CRB
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Sao Bento
P
o
s
t
Destroyers
v
Always Ready
P
o
s
t
Blooming
v
Real Potosi

Chile – Cup

P
o
s
t
Union Espanola
v
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Boston River
2 - 1
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Cerro
1 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Danubio
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Plaza Colonia
4 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
River Plate
1 - 2
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Puebla
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
F
T
Monterrey
6 - 0
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
F
T
Atlante
0 - 1
Venados FC
F
T
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 1
Veracruz
F
T
Omiya Ardija
3 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
C
a
n
c
FC Pune City
v
Northeast United FC
F
T
Hyderabad FC
0 - 1
Northeast United FC
F
T
Daejeon Korail
0 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Kalteng Putra
F
T
PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Persib Bandung
2 - 1
PSIS
F
T
Al Sahel SC
1 - 1
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
F
T
Al-Tadhamon
0 - 1
Al-Shabab SC
F
T
Al-Raed
0 - 3
Al-Taawoun
F
T
Al Nassr FC
2 - 0
Al-Faisaly
F
T
Gor Mahia
0 - 1
Mathare United
F
T
Western Stima
3 - 1
Bandari
F
T
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
T
MAT Tetouan
1 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
4 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
AmaZulu FC
2 - 0
Stellenbosch FC
F
T
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Cape Town City FC
5 - 3
Polokwane City
F
T
Chippa United
0 - 2
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Sportif de Chebba
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel