Live Football : 5 November 2019

Live football scores


 

05:14 (GMT+1)

21 November 2019

F
T
Liverpool
2 - 1
Genk
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Barcelona
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Inter
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Lyon
3 - 1
Benfica
F
T
Chelsea
4 - 4
Ajax
F
T
Valencia
4 - 1
Lille
F
T
Portsmouth
4 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
T
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
T
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Curzon
F
T
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 4
King's Lynn Town
F
T
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Dartford
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 2
Leicester City Academy
A
P
Crewe Alexandra
542 - 2
Everton Academy
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
F
T
Coventry City
3 - 2
Southampton Academy
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Fulham Academy
A
P
Cambridge United
341 - 1
Arsenal Academy
F
T
SSC Napoli U19
1 - 5
Salzburg U19
F
T
Liverpool U19
0 - 1
Genk U19
F
T
Barcelona U19
2 - 3
Slavia Prague U19
F
T
Borussia Dortmund U19
2 - 1
Inter U19
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
0 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
F
T
Lyon U19
2 - 3
Benfica U19
F
T
Valencia U19
1 - 2
Lille U19
F
T
Chelsea U19
1 - 1
Ajax U19
F
T
Angola U17
0 - 1
South Korea U17
P
o
s
t
Glenavon
v
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Huracan
0 - 1
Lanus
F
T
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Coritiba
0 - 0
Sport Recife
F
T
Atletico GO
2 - 1
Londrina EC
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 2
Botafogo SP
P
o
s
t
Oriente Petrolero
v
Aurora
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 1
Perseru Badak Lampung
F
T
Esteghlal
5 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
T
Sepahan
2 - 0
Tractor FC
A
P
Esae
430 - 1
Generation Foot
F
T
Renaissance Club Zemamra
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 1
Highlands Park
F
T
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
F
T
SuperSport United
0 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows