Live Football : 11 October 2019

Live football scores


 

08:34 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
Czech Republic
2 - 1
England
F
T
Montenegro
0 - 0
Bulgaria
F
T
Portugal
3 - 0
Luxembourg
F
T
Ukraine
2 - 0
Lithuania
F
T
Andorra
1 - 0
Moldova
F
T
Iceland
0 - 1
France
F
T
Turkey
1 - 0
Albania
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
F
T
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
VfR Garching
F
T
Hoffenheim II
2 - 2
TSV Steinbach
F
T
FCA Walldorf
2 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
RW Essen
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
T
FC Koeln
0 - 5
VfL Wolfsburg
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Cambuur
F
T
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Waterford FC
F
T
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
Honduras
F
T
French Guiana
0 - 0
Grenada
F
T
Belize
0 - 4
St. Kitts and Nevis
F
T
Antigua and Barbuda
2 - 1
Guyana
F
T
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
2 - 2
Suriname
F
T
British Virgin Islands
0 - 4
Bahamas
F
T
Sint Maarten
2 - 5
Turks and Caicos Islands
F
T
Venezuela
4 - 1
Bolivia
F
T
Morocco
1 - 1
Libya
F
T
Lens
1 - 1
Reims
F
T
Altach
1 - 0
Winterthur
F
T
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Amiens
F
T
Hellas Verona
4 - 0
NK Bravo
F
T
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Nancy
F
T
St. Pauli
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
T
Austria Lustenau
0 - 4
Augsburg
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 4
Fiorentina
F
T
Cagliari
3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
Brazil U23
4 - 1
Venezuela U23
F
T
China U23
2 - 0
Indonesia U23
F
T
Slovenia U21
2 - 2
England U21
F
T
Hungary U21
1 - 4
Croatia U21
F
T
Armenia U21
2 - 0
Luxembourg U21
F
T
Switzerland U21
2 - 1
Georgia U21
F
T
Austria U21
3 - 0
Turkey U21
F
T
Russia U21
2 - 2
Poland U21
F
T
Bulgaria U21
0 - 1
Serbia U21
F
T
Estonia U21
2 - 1
Latvia U21
F
T
Belarus U21
1 - 1
Norway U21
F
T
Netherlands U21
4 - 2
Portugal U21
F
T
Moldova U21
2 - 1
Wales U21
F
T
Serbia U19
8 - 0
Lithuania U19
F
T
Spain U19
1 - 0
Romania U19
F
T
Israel U19
2 - 0
Moldova U19
F
T
Netherlands U19
8 - 2
Latvia U19
F
T
Kolding IF
3 - 1
Nykoebing FC
P
o
s
t
Fremad Amager
v
HB Koege
F
T
FC Helsingoer
7 - 0
Skovshoved
A
E
T
Fredericia
3 - 4
Silkeborg
F
T
Bohemian FC
2 - 1
Dundalk
F
T
Cork City
3 - 2
UCD
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Finn Harps
A
E
T
Longford Town
131 - 1
Cabinteely
F
T
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 2
Newtown
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4 - 4
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
Thursday, 10 October 2019
A
P
Sportivo Estudiantes
242 - 2
Estudiantes
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 2
Athletico Paranaense
F
T
Avai FC
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Flamengo
3 - 1
Atletico MG
Thursday, 10 October 2019
F
T
Once Caldas
3 - 0
Bucaramanga
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
La Equidad
Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Patriotas
1 - 2
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Cucuta
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
El Paso Locomotive
1 - 1
Austin Bold
F
T
Guadalupe FC
1 - 0
La U Universitarios
F
T
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
0 - 0
Al Ittihad Kalba
F
T
Al Ain
3 - 1
Al Nasr
F
T
Adelaide United
2 - 3
Sydney FC
F
T
Slovakia U19
2 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
F
T
France U19
2 - 2
Belgium U19
F
T
PSV U19
0 - 1
VVV U19
F
T
Wales U19
1 - 3
Austria U19
F
T
Portugal U19
4 - 1
Italy U19
F
T
Netherlands U18
3 - 2
Belgium U18