Live Football : 9 October 2019

Live football scores


 

08:33 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
Stockport County
2 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
T
Mauritius
1 - 3
Sao Tome and Principe
F
T
South Sudan
2 - 1
Seychelles
F
T
Djibouti
1 - 1
Gambia
F
T
Liberia
1 - 0
Chad
F
T
Orihuela
1 - 1
Atletico Levante UD
F
T
Teramo
2 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Monza
4 - 1
Renate AC
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Fermana
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 1
Feralpisalo
F
T
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
4 - 1
SS Rende
F
T
Novara
0 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
SS Monopoli
3 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Real Zaragoza U19
1 - 0
Korona Kielce U19
F
T
Bahrain
2 - 3
Azerbaijan
F
T
Germany
2 - 2
Argentina
F
T
Brann
1 - 3
Aasane
F
T
FC Zuerich
3 - 1
FK Spartaks
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
Ajax
F
T
Brescia
11 - 0
US Bagnolese
F
T
Admira Moedling
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SpVg Brakel
2 - 0
Paderborn
C
a
n
c
Mondsee
v
Austria Wien
F
T
Singapore U23
0 - 3
UAE U23
F
T
Liechtenstein U21
2 - 4
Slovakia U21
F
T
Germany U19
3 - 0
Andorra U19
F
T
Belarus U19
2 - 2
Scotland U19
F
T
Azerbaijan U19
0 - 1
Norway U19
F
T
Czech Republic U19
6 - 0
San Marino U19
F
T
Croatia U19
3 - 0
Kazakhstan U19
F
T
Hungary U19
2 - 4
Georgia U19
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 2
FC Nordsjaelland

Greece – Cup

F
T
Olympiacos Volou
1 - 0
Apollon Pontou

Serbia – Cup

F
T
Proleter
2 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
F
T
Vodojaza
0 - 6
Partizan Beograd
A
P
Vozdovac
782 - 2
Teleoptik

Estonia – Cup

F
T
FC Eston Villa II
3 - 0
Otepaa FC
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
Coritiba
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
0 - 1
Parana Clube
F
T
Atletico GO
1 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
Criciuma
2 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Vitoria
3 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
America MG
2 - 0
Bragantino
F
T
Ponte Preta
3 - 1
Londrina EC
F
T
Envigado
2 - 0
CD Jaguares
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 1
Racing
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Boston River
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Nashville SC
2 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 2
Ottawa Fury
F
T
Limon
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Kaya FC
5 - 1
Mendiola FC 1991
F
T
Stallion Laguna FC
0 - 1
Green Archers United
F
T
England U19
1 - 3
France U19