Live Football : 8 October 2019

Live football scores


 

08:55 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
AFC Fylde
1 - 3
Chesterfield
F
T
Aldershot Town
4 - 0
Dover
F
T
Barnet
1 - 2
Bromley
F
T
Barrow
3 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0
Chorley
F
T
Notts County
2 - 0
Dagenham && Redbridg
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Sutton United
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
T
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
Woking
F
T
Sunderland
3 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
T
Oldham Athletic
0 - 3
Accrington Stanley
C
a
n
c
Salford City
v
Bury
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 1
Aston Villa Academy
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 0
Newcastle Academy
A
P
Mansfield Town
341 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Rotherham United
3 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
A
P
Colchester United
561 - 1
Tottenham Academy
F
T
Ipswich Town
4 - 0
Gillingham
A
P
Oxford United
452 - 2
Portsmouth
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 0
Leyton Orient
A
P
Forest Green Rovers
870 - 0
Coventry City
F
T
Cheltenham Town
4 - 3
West Ham United Academy
F
T
Newport County
0 - 2
Exeter City
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Stevenage
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Portugal
0 - 1
England
F
T
Poland
1 - 3
Brazil
F
T
Venezuela
1 - 0
Paraguay
F
T
Chile
3 - 1
Uruguay
F
T
Spain U19
2 - 0
Lithuania U19
F
T
Romania U19
1 - 1
Serbia U19
F
T
Netherlands U19
5 - 0
Moldova U19
F
T
Latvia U19
0 - 0
Israel U19
F
T
Turkey
1 - 6
Slovenia
F
T
Estonia
1 - 2
Kosovo
F
T
Netherlands
2 - 0
Russia
F
T
Italy
2 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
F
T
Georgia
0 - 2
Denmark
F
T
Belarus
0 - 1
Wales
F
T
Faroe Islands
0 - 13
Norway
F
T
Czech Republic
1 - 5
Spain
F
T
Sweden
7 - 0
Slovakia
F
T
Latvia
0 - 6
Iceland
F
T
Kazakhstan
0 - 3
France
F
T
Serbia
0 - 1
Austria
F
T
Romania
0 - 1
Belgium
F
T
Switzerland
2 - 0
Croatia
F
T
Greece
0 - 5
Germany
F
T
Ireland
3 - 2
Ukraine
F
T
Waterford FC
2 - 0
Sligo Rovers
A
P
Bala Town
761 - 1
Bangor City
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
CA Alvarado
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 1
Atletico Rafaela
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Almagro
1 - 0
Talleres
F
T
CRB
1 - 1
Sport Recife
F
T
Sao Bento
3 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Czech Republic U19
0 - 5
Finland U19
F
T
Lithuania U19
0 - 1
Faroe Islands U19
F
T
Albania U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
F
T
Portugal U19
1 - 4
Germany U19
F
T
Bulgaria U19
0 - 0
Croatia U19
F
T
Poland U19
0 - 1
Scotland U19
F
T
Moldova U19
0 - 3
Wales U19
F
T
N.Ireland U19
0 - 7
Norway U19
F
T
Iceland U19
0 - 3
Spain U19
F
T
Kazakhstan U19
0 - 8
Greece U19
F
T
Estonia U19
0 - 5
Slovenia U19
F
T
Russia U19
1 - 0
Italy U19
F
T
Ireland U19
0 - 6
Netherlands U19
F
T
Montenegro U19
2 - 3
Ukraine U19
F
T
Armenia U19
0 - 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
F
T
Belgium U19
1 - 0
Sweden U19
F
T
Cyprus U19
0 - 6
Belarus U19
F
T
Serbia U19
0 - 6
England U19
F
T
Hungary U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
F
T
Kosovo U19
2 - 2
Turkey U19
F
T
Slovenia U19
3 - 1
Switzerland U19