Live Football : 7 October 2019

Live football scores


 

08:35 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Blackpool
F
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2 - 1
R.C. Cesena
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Burghausen
1 - 2
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
F
T
Orleans
1 - 4
Lens
F
T
Penafiel
1 - 3
Braga
F
T
FC KTP
1 - 1
TPS
F
T
Lamia
0 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Ural II
2 - 0
Zvezda Perm
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 1
Chindia Targoviste
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
4 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Israel – Cup

A
E
T
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
451 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
A
E
T
Hapoel Iksal Imad
342 - 2
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
0 - 2
MS Tira
F
T
Holon Yaniv
4 - 5
Beitar Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
1 - 0
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
F
T
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 2
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Maccabi Yavne
3 - 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
F
T
FC Arad
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Ein as Sahla
0 - 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F
T
Hapoel Kaukab FC
2 - 0
Bnei Shefa Amr
A
E
T
Hapoel Kfar Kana FC
1 - 2
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
F
T
Holon Yermiyahu
4 - 5
Beitar Ramat Gan
F
T
Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan
1 - 6
Agudat Sport Ashdod
F
T
Tzeirey Tira
3 - 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
F
T
Elnahada Nazareth
0 - 5
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
A
E
T
Nordia Jerusalem
450 - 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
T
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
T
Acassuso
1 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 1
Olimpo
F
T
Almagro
1 - 0
Talleres
F
T
CS Alagoano
3 - 1
Avai FC
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
The Strongest
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
5 - 0
Cobresal
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Atletico Nacional
0 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Union Magdalena
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
America de Cali
F
T
La Equidad
0 - 3
Santa Fe
F
T
Bucaramanga
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 0
Club River Plate
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Zulia
1 - 2
Carabobo FC
F
T
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 1
Lala FC
F
T
Zamora FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
FC Juarez
1 - 2
Atletico de San Luis
F
T
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Monterrey
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Atlanta United
3 - 1
New England Revolution
F
T
DC United
0 - 0
FC Cincinnati
F
T
FC Dallas
6 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Houston Dynamo
4 - 2
LA Galaxy
F
T
Los Angeles FC
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Montreal Impact
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Orlando City
2 - 5
Chicago Fire
F
T
Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
New York City FC
F
T
Portland Timbers
3 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Minnesota United
F
T
Toronto FC
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
Real Salt Lake
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Charlotte Independence
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Limon
2 - 1
Guadalupe FC
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
ADR Jicaral
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Once Deportivo
F
T
Independiente FC
1 - 2
El Vencedor
F
T
Municipal Limeno
1 - 3
CD Chalatenango
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Mixco
0 - 0
Siquinala
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 3
CD Vida
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
CD Motagua
1 - 2
CD Olimpia
F
T
Posta Rangers
3 - 0
Kisumu All Stars
F
T
FYR Macedonia U19
0 - 3
Romania U19
F
T
Slovakia U19
0 - 6
France U19
F
T
Austria U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
F
T
Latvia U19
1 - 5
Israel U19