Live Football : 6 October 2019

Live football scores


 

22:13 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

F
T
Arsenal
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
F
T
Manchester City
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Southampton
1 - 4
Chelsea
F
T
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Manchester United
F
T
Mallorca
2 - 0
Espanyol
F
T
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Getafe
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 0
Sevilla
F
T
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Bologna
2 - 2
Lazio
F
T
Roma
1 - 1
Cagliari
F
T
Torino
0 - 0
SSC Napoli
F
T
Inter
1 - 2
Juventus
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
0 - 2
Pescara
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Pianese
0 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Lecco
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 2
Pontedera
F
T
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Renate
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
0 - 4
Monza
F
T
Reggio Audace
1 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Sambenedettese
4 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Sudtirol
4 - 3
Modena
F
T
Triestina
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Carpi
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Rimini
1 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Avellino
0 - 0
Rende
F
T
Bari
4 - 0
Cavese
F
T
Potenza
3 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Ternana
3 - 2
Catania
F
T
Bisceglie
2 - 2
AZ Picerno ASD
F
T
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Paganese
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Vibonese
3 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
Augsburg
F
T
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Union Berlin
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
T
FC Heidenheim
2 - 3
Bochum
F
T
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Nuernberg
1 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Bayern Munich II
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
Ajax
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 1
VVV-Venlo
F
T
Willem II
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Club Brugge
4 - 0
Gent
F
T
Royal Antwerp
2 - 2
Standard Liege
F
T
Genk
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Union St.Gilloise
1 - 1
Beerschot
F
T
Livingston
2 - 0
Celtic
F
T
Rangers
5 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 2
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
OB
3 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
Randers FC
2 - 0
AGF
F
T
Silkeborg
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
FC Roskilde
0 - 2
Viborg
F
T
HB Koege
0 - 2
Skive
F
T
Nykoebing FC
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 3
Avarta
F
T
Holbaek
1 - 2
HIK
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 3
FC Helsingoer
F
T
Thisted
3 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
T
Hartberg
1 - 2
LASK
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
T
Austria Lustenau
3 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
NFC Volos
2 - 3
Atromitos
F
T
OFI Crete
4 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 2
Olympiacos
F
T
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Ankaragucu
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 0
Alanyaspor
F
T
Gaziantep FK
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
T
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Adanaspor
F
T
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Osmanlispor FK
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Menemenspor
F
T
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Jablonec
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
F
T
Zizkov
1 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
F
T
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
F
T
Trencin
2 - 2
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
3 - 0
Lada Togliatti
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
KamAZ
F
T
NoSta
1 - 0
Lada SOK
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Tyumen
F
T
Akron Togliatti
3 - 1
FC Ufa II
F
T
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
FC Olexandriya
2 - 1
Karpaty
F
T
LKS Lodz
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
Piast Gliwice
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
T
Lech Poznan ll
2 - 2
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
T
Elana Torun
0 - 1
Widzew Lodz
F
T
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Blekitni Stargard
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Indjija
0 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Napredak
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 2
Vozdovac
F
T
ND Triglav
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Aluminij
F
T
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Ferencvaros
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 1
CFR Cluj
F
T
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
T
OFK Titograd
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
Otrant
F
T
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 1
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
FK Drezga
0 - 4
FK Lovcen
F
T
Jezero
0 - 0
FK Bokelj
F
T
Mornar
1 - 0
Ibar
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Laci
0 - 0
Bylis
F
T
Kukesi
1 - 2
Vllaznia
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Huracan
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 0
Aldosivi
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Independiente
F
T
Lanus
1 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
Union
1 - 0
Colon
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 2
Boca Unidos
F
T
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 2
Atletico Guemes
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 1
Douglas Haig
F
T
Union de Sunchales
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
T
Club Cipolletti
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
T
CASD Camioneros
1 - 0
Desamparados
F
T
Circulo Deportivo
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
T
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0 - 1
Olimpo
F
T
Blooming
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
3 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
3 - 0
Nacional
F
T
General Diaz
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 5
LD Alajuelense
F
T
La U Universitarios
2 - 1
Grecia
F
T
Limon
2 - 1
Guadalupe FC
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 2
CD FAS
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Once Deportivo
F
T
Independiente FC
1 - 2
El Vencedor
F
T
Municipal Limeno
1 - 3
CD Chalatenango
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
CD Marathon
4 - 4
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
Real de Minas
1 - 2
Real Espana
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
1 - 3
CD Vida
F
T
FC Noah
2 - 1
Gandzasar
F
T
Zira
1 - 1
FK Qabala
F
T
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
Sabah FK
F
T
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
AS Ain M'lila
F
T
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 2
JS Saoura
F
T
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ES Setif
F
T
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
T
Cuando Cubango
0 - 1
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Desportivo Huila
3 - 0
Wiliete SC
F
T
Ferroviario do Huambo
0 - 0
Academica do Lobito
F
T
Santa Rita
2 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
El Geish
2 - 2
Pyramids FC
F
T
El Hodood
1 - 1
Tanta
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 1
FC Masr
F
T
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
Hassania Agadir
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
T
Difaa El Jadida
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
Vital'O
1 - 0
Atletico Olympic
F
T
Flambeau du Centre
1 - 1
Le Messager Ngozi
F
T
Les Lierres
1 - 2
Musongati