Live Football : 19 September 2019

Live football scores


 

08:28 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 4
F91 Dudelange
F
T
Qarabag FK
0 - 3
Sevilla
F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 0
Lugano
F
T
Basel
5 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
T
Getafe
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
T
LASK
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
Sporting CP
F
T
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Lazio
F
T
Rennes
1 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 3
Arsenal
F
T
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
FC Porto
2 - 1
Young Boys
F
T
Rangers
1 - 0
Feyenoord
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Gent
3 - 2
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
FC Olexandriya
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
Roma
4 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 2
Besiktas
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
Braga
F
T
Manchester United
1 - 0
FC Astana
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Elche
1 - 1
Tenerife
F
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Extremadura
F
T
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Tigres
1 - 2
Cruz Azul
F
T
Vejle Boldklub
2 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
T
Viborg
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Haka
1 - 2
TPS
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Rudar Velenje
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
F
T
SC Kfar Kasem
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Corinthians
0 - 2
Independiente del Valle
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
A
P
Talleres
650 - 0
Banfield
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 0
Barracas Central

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Internacional
1 - 2
Athletico Paranaense
F
T
Cerro Largo
1 - 4
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Boston River
2 - 2
Cerro
F
T
Danubio
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Fenix
F
T
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
Atlanta United
F
T
Portland Timbers
0 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
0 - 0
FC Dallas
F
T
Ottawa Fury
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Atlanta United II
3 - 1
Charleston Battery
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
5 - 2
Loudoun United
F
T
Saint Louis FC
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
Fresno FC
5 - 0
Rio Grande Valley FC
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
La U Universitarios
1 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Guadalupe FC
2 - 4
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 1
ADR Jicaral
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Independiente FC
F
T
El Vencedor
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 0
Once Deportivo
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
Alianza FC
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
Guastatoya
2 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Sanarate
2 - 1
Iztapa
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
Coban Imperial
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
T
Comunicaciones FC
4 - 2
Mixco
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
CD Marathon
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
Real de Minas
1 - 0
CD Vida
Thursday, 19 September 2019
F
T
CD Motagua
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 1
Real Espana
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
HFX Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Forge FC
F
T
Montreal Impact
1 - 0
Toronto FC
F
T
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1
Ha Noi FC
F
T
PSS Sleman
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Persija Jakarta
0 - 1
Bali United Pusam
F
T
PSM Makassar
2 - 0
TIRA-Persikabo
F
T
Perseru Badak Lampung
2 - 1
Kalteng Putra
F
T
Damac FC
1 - 1
Al Shabab
F
T
Al-Jazira
2 - 0
Al-Dhafra
F
T
Hatta
0 - 3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
T
Baniyas
2 - 2
Ajman
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
2 - 0
Khorfakkan
P
o
s
t
Chemelil Sugar
v
Gor Mahia