Live Football : 18 September 2019

Live football scores


 

21:51 (GMT+2)

3 June 2020

F
T
Club Brugge
0 - 0
Galatasaray
F
T
Paris Saint-Germain
3 - 0
Real Madrid
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Atalanta
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 3
Manchester City
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
Juventus
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 2
Juventus U23
F
T
Ballymena United
0 - 1
Rangers FC U21
F
T
Club Brugge U19
3 - 2
Galatasaray U19
F
T
Paris Saint Germain U19
1 - 2
Real Madrid U19
F
T
Olympiacos U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur U19
F
T
Bayern Munich U19
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
1 - 3
Manchester City U19
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1 - 0
Atalanta U19
F
T
Atletico Madrid U19
0 - 4
Juventus U19
F
T
Bayer Leverkusen U19
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow U19

Greece – Cup

F
T
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
0 - 2
Ialysos
F
T
PAE Veria NFC 2019
2 - 0
Diagoras Rodos
F
T
Teplice
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
FK Senica
F
T
Wisla Plock
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Warta Poznan
3 - 0
Odra Opole
F
T
Lech Poznan ll
0 - 3
Polkowice
F
T
Brda
0 - 3
Domzale
F
T
ND Triglav
1 - 3
Mura
F
T
Koper
3 - 2
Maribor
F
T
Aluminij
1 - 0
Tabor
F
T
FK Banga Gargzdai
2 - 0
Palanga
F
T
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 - 3
Velez Mostar
A
P
Buducnost Banovici
141 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
A
P
GOSK Gabela
421 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
A
P
Kozara Gradiska
351 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
A
P
Krupa na Vrbasu
670 - 0
FK Tuzla City
A
P
Ljubic Prnjavor
431 - 1
NK Travnik
F
T
Ljubuski
2 - 4
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Modrica
0 - 3
FK Zvijezda 09
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 1
Radnik Hadzici
F
T
Orasje
0 - 4
Borac BL
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 0
Celik
F
T
Skugric 1964
0 - 10
TOSK Tesanj
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
F
T
Zvijezda Gradacac
0 - 4
Zrinjski
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
4 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 2
OFK Titograd
F
T
Kom
5 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
FK Podgorica
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 4
Sutjeska
F
T
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
Jezero
F
T
FK Bokelj
1 - 0
Otrant
F
T
FK Drezga
2 - 2
Jedinstvo BP
F
T
FK Lovcen
0 - 1
Ibar
F
T
Mornar
2 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
F
T
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Limon
F
T
Grecia
2 - 2
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
La U Universitarios
1 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Independiente FC
F
T
El Vencedor
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 0
Once Deportivo
F
T
CD Marathon
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
T
Real de Minas
1 - 0
CD Vida

Japan – Cup

A
E
T
Jubilo Iwata
341 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Sagan Tosu
4 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
A
E
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9101 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Vissel Kobe
3 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
A
E
T
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 1
Hosei University FC
F
T
FC Noah
0 - 0
Shirak
F
T
Ararat Armenia
1 - 0
Ararat
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
3 - 2
Moreland Zebras
F
T
Melbourne City FC
3 - 0
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
T
Academica do Lobito
2 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Interclube
2 - 0
Recreativo da Caala
F
T
Onze Bravos
3 - 1
Santa Rita
F
T
Petro de Luanda
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperanca
F
T
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Desportivo Huila
F
T
Sporting de Cabinda
2 - 0
Wiliete SC