Live Football : 17 September 2019

Live football scores


 

08:30 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Liverpool
F
T
Salzburg
6 - 2
Genk
F
T
Inter
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Barcelona
F
T
Lyon
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Benfica
1 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
Lille
F
T
Chelsea
0 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Gillingham
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Blackpool
C
a
n
c
Fleetwood Town
v
Bury
F
T
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Burton Albion
F
T
Rochdale
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
4 - 3
Southend United
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 2
Peterborough United
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Carlisle United
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Cheltenham Town
3 - 2
Bradford City
F
T
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
T
Exeter City
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
T
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 4
Cambridge United
F
T
Morecambe
0 - 1
Walsall
F
T
Salford City
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
T
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Stevenage
0 - 1
Northampton Town
F
T
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Colchester United
F
T
Barnet
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
T
Almeria
3 - 1
Girona
F
T
Malaga
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Racing Santander
4 - 0
Mirandes
F
T
Alcorcon
3 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Saarbruecken
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
T
SSC Napoli U19
1 - 1
Liverpool U19
F
T
Salzburg U19
1 - 1
Genk U19
F
T
Inter U19
4 - 0
Slavia Prague U19
F
T
Borussia Dortmund U19
2 - 1
Barcelona U19
F
T
Lyon U19
4 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
F
T
Benfica U19
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
F
T
Ajax U19
4 - 0
Lille U19
F
T
Chelsea U19
3 - 3
Valencia U19
F
T
Degerfors
2 - 1
Mjaellby

Greece – Cup

A
E
T
Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos
240 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
F
T
FC Chita
0 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
A
E
T
Suduva
4 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 3
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Talinna Kalev
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
F
T
Aldosivi
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
0 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Adelaide United
1 - 0
Newcastle Jets
F
T
Hume City FC
0 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
F
T
Jordan U19
0 - 2
Uzbekistan U19