Live Football : 16 September 2019

Live football scores


 

08:36 (GMT+2)

20 October 2019

F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 0
West Ham United
F
T
Manchester United
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
Torino
1 - 2
Lecce
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 2
Benevento
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
T
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Wattenscheid
1 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
T
Lens
1 - 0
Chateauroux
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
NAC Breda
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Jong PSV
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
5 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
Silkeborg
0 - 3
OB
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 2
Elfsborg
F
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
Vaesteraas SK
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Alanyaspor
3 - 1
Fenerbahce
F
T
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Fatih Karagumruk
F
T
Galway United FC
3 - 2
Limerick
F
T
Crumlin United
0 - 2
Bohemian FC
F
T
Cardiff Met University
1 - 1
TNS
F
T
Nea Salamis
3 - 2
Olympiakos Nicosia
F
T
IA Akranes
1 - 1
Grindavik
F
T
Breidablik
1 - 1
Stjarnan
F
T
Valur
0 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
T
FC Progres Niederkorn
1 - 0
FC Rodange 91
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 2
Jablonec
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
T
Ural II
3 - 4
FC Chelyabinsk
F
T
Cracovia
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
4 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
Gomel
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva

Israel – Cup

C
a
n
c
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
v
Ahva Kafr Manda
F
T
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
0 - 3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
A
E
T
Ironi Beit Dagan
651 - 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
F
T
Shikun HaMizrah
2 - 3
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
F
T
Ironi Nesher
3 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
F
T
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
1 - 0
MS Dimona
F
T
Maccabi Nujeidat
1 - 2
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
A
E
T
Tzeirei Sakhnin
102 - 2
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
F
T
Beitar Ramat Gan
7 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
A
E
T
Beitar Yavne
241 - 1
Ironi Modiin
F
T
MS Tzeirey Taibe
3 - 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
C
a
n
c
Maccabi Bnei Nahf
v
Beitar Nahariya
F
T
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
0 - 0
Ironi Kuseife
F
T
Otzma Holon
0 - 4
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
F
T
Ahi Akko
0 - 0
Elnahada Nazareth
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Independiente
2 - 2
Lanus
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
Almagro
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 3
Flandria
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 2
Los Andes
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
T
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Blooming
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
0 - 0
O'Higgins
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Union La Calera
2 - 3
Antofagasta
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
America de Cali
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Millonarios
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Envigado
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Emelec
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Olimpia
4 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Nacional
4 - 1
Liverpool FC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Aragua FC
3 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 2
Carabobo FC
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Academia Puerto Cabello
2 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
T
Zamora FC
3 - 1
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Santos
2 - 2
Pachuca
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Toronto FC
3 - 2
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Minnesota United
3 - 1
Real Salt Lake
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
T
LA Galaxy
7 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Austin Bold
1 - 2
Reno 1868 FC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Sky Blue FC
0 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
CD FAS
1 - 2
Jocoro FC
F
T
Independiente FC
1 - 1
Alianza FC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Guastatoya
3 - 1
Comunicaciones FC
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 1
Real Espana
F
T
Al-Sadd
3 - 1
Al Nassr FC
F
T
Saburtalo
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Persepolis
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
T
Al Sahel SC
1 - 0
Al Nasr
F
T
Kuwait SC
3 - 1
Kazma
F
T
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
JS Saoura