Live Football : 13 September 2019

Live football scores


 

12:29 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

F
T
Derby County
1 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Racing Santander
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Wehen
F
T
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Sandhausen
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
0 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
T
Augsburg II
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech
F
T
FC Memmingen
2 - 1
SV Heimstetten
F
T
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 0
Hannover 96 II
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 2
Berliner AK 07
F
T
FCA Walldorf
3 - 1
Ulm
F
T
Lippstadt
2 - 4
RW Essen
F
T
SC Verl
5 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
T
VfB Homberg
2 - 4
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
T
Oberhausen
5 - 1
Wuppertal
F
T
FC Koeln
1 - 2
Turbine Potsdam
F
T
Lille
2 - 1
Angers
F
T
Amiens
2 - 2
Lyon
F
T
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Orleans
F
T
Chambly
1 - 4
Auxerre
F
T
Guingamp
1 - 1
Nancy
F
T
Le Havre
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Niort
0 - 1
Grenoble
F
T
Rodez
4 - 1
Le Mans
F
T
Sochaux
0 - 0
Valenciennes
F
T
Troyes
2 - 1
Caen
F
T
Laval
0 - 2
Red Star
F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
T
Concarneau
0 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Creteil
3 - 1
AS Beziers
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
FC Bastia-Borgo
3 - 2
Cholet
F
T
Le Puy
0 - 2
Boulogne
F
T
Pau
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
T
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 1
SC Toulon
F
T
Cambuur
5 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
T
De Graafschap
3 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
T
Excelsior
4 - 2
Almere City FC
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
FC Volendam
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Jong PSV
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Telstar
F
T
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Genk
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Braga
F
T
Benfica B
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
SoenderjyskE
0 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
Skive
2 - 2
Fredericia
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 0
Ried
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
T
SV Horn
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Grasshopper
1 - 0
Servette
F
T
Winterthur
2 - 0
St. Gallen
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
T
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Connah's Quay
4 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Opava
F
T
Usti nad Labem
2 - 2
Sokolov
F
T
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 2
MFK Chrudim
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 0
Znamya
F
T
Luki-Energiya
4 - 2
Kolomna
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
5 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
T
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
Rudar Velenje
1 - 4
NK Bravo
F
T
FC Academica Clinceni
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Arda Kardzhali
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 4
Suduva
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 0
FK Panevezys
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
Renova

Malta – Cup

F
T
Kercem Ajax
5 - 0
Munxar Falcons
F
T
Nadur Youngsters
4 - 0
Oratory Youths
F
T
Belgrano
3 - 1
Temperley
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
T
Real Espana
1 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
Valour FC
1 - 3
Forge FC
F
T
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Semen Padang
0 - 1
PSS Sleman
F
T
Arema
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
F
T
Kalteng Putra
1 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
F
T
Martapura
2 - 1
Persis Solo
F
T
Madura FC
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
F
T
Persiraja Aceh
3 - 1
PSGC Ciamis
F
T
Gol Gohar
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Al-Taawoun
3 - 2
Al Adalh
F
T
Damac FC
2 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
T
Al Nassr FC
0 - 0
Al Shabab
F
T
Al Khartoum Club
1 - 2
Daring Club Motema Pembe