Live Football : 12 September 2019

Live football scores


 

15:20 (GMT+2)

19 September 2019

F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 4
Arsenal
F
T
Anderlecht
1 - 1
BIIK Kazygurt
F
T
ZFK Spartak Subotica
2 - 3
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Lugano
1 - 7
Manchester City
F
T
SC Braga
0 - 7
Paris Saint Germain

Turkey – Cup

F
T
24 Erzincanspor
3 - 1
Menderesspor
F
T
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
0 - 1
Edirnespor
A
E
T
Karsiyaka
240 - 0
Muglaspor
F
T
Domzale
0 - 0
Mura
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Internacional
F
T
Tolima
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Once Caldas
F
T
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
CSD Macara
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 2
Zulia
Thursday, 12 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Carabobo FC
2 - 2
Zamora FC
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC
F
T
New York City FC
1 - 1
Toronto FC
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Minnesota United
F
T
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
F
T
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Ottawa Fury
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
T
Austin Bold
1 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC
F
T
Las Vegas Lights FC
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Orlando Pride
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
F
T
Portland Thorns
0 - 6
North Carolina Courage
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
ADR Jicaral
2 - 0
Grecia
F
T
Limon
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Thursday, 12 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
F
T
Once Deportivo
2 - 3
CD Sonsonate
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 2
Platense FC
F
T
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 5
CD Marathon
F
T
CD Vida
1 - 0
Real de Minas
F
T
FC Edmonton
0 - 1
Cavalry FC
F
T
Pacific FC
0 - 2
York 9 FC
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
1 - 3
Saburtalo
F
T
Chikhura
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
CS Constantine
2 - 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
ES Setif
3 - 0
NC Magra
P
o
s
t
JS Saoura
v
Paradou AC
F
T
Lithuania U18
2 - 4
Turkey U18