Live Football : 11 September 2019

Live football scores


 

15:16 (GMT+2)

19 September 2019

F
T
Rochdale
0 - 2
Manchester City Academy
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 1
HSC Hannover
F
T
Babelsberg
2 - 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
3 - 3
BSG Chemie Leipzig
F
T
Dominican Republic
1 - 0
El Salvador
F
T
Puerto Rico
0 - 5
Guatemala
F
T
VDV Ryazan
0 - 9
Olympique Lyonnais
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 0
FC Zuerich Frauen
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
0 - 1
Glasgow City
F
T
KF Vllaznia
0 - 1
Fortuna Hjoerring
F
T
Mitrovica
0 - 10
VfL Wolfsburg
F
T
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
T
Piteaa IF
0 - 1
Broendby
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 4
FC Twente
F
T
Juventus
0 - 2
Barcelona
F
T
Hibernian LFC
1 - 4
Slavia Prague
F
T
Breidablik
3 - 2
Sparta Prague
F
T
Ecuador
3 - 0
Bolivia
F
T
USA
1 - 1
Uruguay
F
T
Colombia
0 - 0
Venezuela
F
T
Honduras
2 - 1
Chile
F
T
Argentina
4 - 0
Mexico
F
T
Peru
1 - 0
Brazil
A
E
T
Marstal/Rise
2 - 6
AGF
F
T
Noerresundby
0 - 8
AaB
A
E
T
Fremad Amager
541 - 1
Lyngby

Turkey – Cup

A
E
T
Agri 1970 Spor
423 - 3
Artvin Hopaspor
F
T
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1 - 0
Ofspor
F
T
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 3
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
A
E
T
Cizrespor
561 - 1
Diyarbekir Spor AS
F
T
Gorelespor
3 - 0
Yomraspor
F
T
Karakopru Belediyespor
1 - 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
F
T
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
0 - 5
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
T
1074 Cankirispor
5 - 2
Kastamonu Ozel Idare
F
T
Cankaya FK
1 - 4
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
F
T
Erzin Spor
3 - 1
Kilis Belediyespor
F
T
Kozan Spor FK
0 - 3
Payasspor
F
T
Nevsehirspor Belediye Spor
0 - 1
Osmaniyespor
F
T
Tokatspor
0 - 2
Erbaaspor
F
T
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 2
Yozgatspor
F
T
Bayrampasa
4 - 1
Bigaspor
F
T
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
1 - 0
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
F
T
Duzcespor
0 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
T
Maltepespor
1 - 3
Erokspor
F
T
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Turgutluspor
A
E
T
Sile Yildizspor
1 - 2
Karacabey Belediye Spor
A
E
T
Silivrispor
2 - 0
Bursa Yildirim Spor
F
T
Tavsanli Linyitspor
0 - 1
Soma Spor Dernegi
A
E
T
Buca FK
352 - 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
F
T
Fethiyespor
3 - 2
Kizilcabolukspor
F
T
Agrifop Stakcin
2 - 5
Spartak Medzilaborce
F
T
Druzstevnik Besenov
2 - 0
Slovan Levice
F
T
Druzstevnik Jacovce
2 - 0
Alekšince
F
T
Druzstevnik Radimov
1 - 0
Boleraz
F
T
Dunajska Luzna
7 - 0
Lokomotíva DNV
A
P
Kechnec
131 - 1
TJ Mlados Kalsa
A
P
Kolarovo
450 - 0
Marcelova
F
T
SK Bela
0 - 10
Sered
F
T
Sarisske Michalany
0 - 2
Kosice
A
P
Spartak Vysoka Kysucou
980 - 0
Puchov
F
T
Spisske Podhradie
1 - 0
Podbrezova
F
T
Tatran Krasno
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Tatran Presov
0 - 2
Poprad FK
A
P
Vranov MFK
451 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
F
T
FC Pata
1 - 2
Petrzalka
F
T
Horna Krupa
2 - 4
Skalica
F
T
Strečno
1 - 10
Dukla Banska Bystrica
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Akron Tolyatti
F
T
Lada Tolyatti
0 - 3
NoSta
F
T
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Ural II
F
T
Tyumen
2 - 2
FC Ufa II
F
T
KamAZ
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm

Estonia – Cup

A
P
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
1090 - 0
Tallinna Kalev III
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
2 - 2
Boca Unidos
A
P
Colon
431 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Palmeiras
3 - 0
Fluminense
Tuesday, 10 September 2019
F
T
CRB
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Wednesday, 11 September 2019
F
T
America MG
2 - 1
Criciuma
C
a
n
c
Deportivo Anzoategui
v
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 2
Caracas
F
T
Lala FC
0 - 4
Llaneros de Guanare
F
T
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
T
Monagas SC
2 - 2
Zulia
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
5 - 0
Tacoma Defiance
F
T
North Texas SC
4 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
La U Universitarios
F
T
ADR Jicaral
2 - 0
Grecia
F
T
Limon
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
Ha Noi FC
6 - 1
Nam Dinh
F
T
PSM Makassar
0 - 1
PSIS
F
T
Perseru Badak Lampung
1 - 1
Persela Lamongan
F
T
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 0
Persija Jakarta
F
T
AS Ain M'lila
2 - 1
MC Oran
P
o
s
t
ASO Chlef
v
JS Kabylie
P
o
s
t
MC Alger
v
USM Alger