Live Football : 9 September 2019

Live football scores


 

15:15 (GMT+2)

19 September 2019

F
T
Estonia
0 - 4
Netherlands
F
T
N.Ireland
0 - 2
Germany
F
T
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Croatia
F
T
Hungary
1 - 2
Slovakia
F
T
Latvia
0 - 2
FYR Macedonia
F
T
Poland
0 - 0
Austria
F
T
Slovenia
3 - 2
Israel
F
T
Russia
1 - 0
Kazakhstan
F
T
San Marino
0 - 4
Cyprus
F
T
Scotland
0 - 4
Belgium
F
T
Modena
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Belize
1 - 2
Grenada
F
T
St. Kitts and Nevis
2 - 2
French Guiana
F
T
Antigua and Barbuda
2 - 1
Aruba
F
T
Suriname
6 - 0
Nicaragua
F
T
Cayman Islands
3 - 2
Barbados
F
T
Iraq
0 - 0
Uzbekistan
F
T
Wales
1 - 0
Belarus
F
T
Algeria
1 - 0
Benin
F
T
CSKA Moscow
6 - 0
Ararat Moscow
F
T
France U21
3 - 1
Czech Republic U21
F
T
Iceland U21
6 - 1
Armenia U21
F
T
Albania U21
0 - 4
Austria U21
F
T
England U21
2 - 0
Kosovo U21
F
T
Vaexjoe
1 - 0
Linkoepings FC
F
T
FC KTP
3 - 1
FF Jaro
F
T
Waterford FC
1 - 3
Dundalk
F
T
Sakhalin
1 - 3
Irtysh
F
T
Novosibirsk FK
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Independiente Rivadavia
4 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Tigre
F
T
Los Andes
1 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 1
Atletico Guemes
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Desamparados
1 - 1
Sol de Mayo
F
T
CS Alagoano
2 - 0
Chapecoense AF

Chile – Cup

Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Union Espanola
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
CD Jaguares
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 4
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Tolima
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
America de Cali
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Ayacucho FC
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Binacional
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
T
Deportivo Lara
1 - 3
Carabobo FC
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Portland Timbers II
1 - 2
Orange County SC
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
F
T
OKC Energy FC
1 - 3
New Mexico United
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
3 - 0
Houston Dash
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
ADR Jicaral
0 - 2
LD Alajuelense
F
T
La U Universitarios
1 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 3
Independiente FC
Monday, 9 September 2019
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Japan U18
3 - 2
Scotland U19
F
T
Croatia U19
3 - 4
Slovenia U19
F
T
Italy U19
2 - 1
Switzerland U19
F
T
Denmark U19
1 - 0
Sweden U19
F
T
Belarus U19
5 - 0
Estonia U19
F
T
Finland U19
2 - 1
Slovakia U19
F
T
Germany U19
1 - 0
England U19
F
T
France U19
3 - 3
Russia U19