Live Football : 19 August 2019

Live football scores


 

12:29 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Manchester United
F
T
Osnabrueck
4 - 0
Darmstadt
F
T
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
T
Auxerre
2 - 2
Guingamp
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
Excelsior
F
T
Jong Ajax
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
TOP Oss
F
T
Zulte Waregem
3 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
T
Tondela
1 - 2
Portimonense
F
T
AGF
2 - 0
AC Horsens
F
T
TPS
2 - 2
MYPA
F
T
Fenerbahce
5 - 0
Gaziantep FK
F
T
Eskisehirspor
1 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
T
Dundalk
6 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
T
Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Korona Kielce
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Dunav Ruse
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FK Sarajevo
2 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
A
P
FC Ashdod
421 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Lanus
3 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Aldosivi
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Colon
2 - 1
Gimnasia LP
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 2
Agropecuario
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Tigre
1 - 2
Quilmes
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Avai FC
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
The Strongest
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Bucaramanga
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Junior FC
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
T
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Union Magdalena
F
T
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
T
Libertad
2 - 1
Club River Plate
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
ADR Jicaral
1 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
LD Alajuelense
4 - 1
La U Universitarios
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Independiente FC
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Platense FC
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso

China – Cup

F
T
Dalian Professional FC
2 - 3
Shanghai Shenhua
F
T
FK Neftchi
1 - 1
Sabah FK
F
T
TIRA-Persikabo
3 - 1
PSS Sleman
F
T
Arema
2 - 1
Barito Putera
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Mitra Kukar
0 - 1
Madura FC
F
T
Paradou AC
1 - 2
MC Alger
F
T
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
NC Magra
F
T
CS Constantine
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
T
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
US Biskra