Live Football : 18 August 2019

Live football scores


 

15:19 (GMT+2)

19 September 2019

F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
T
Chelsea
1 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Reading
3 - 0
Cardiff City
F
T
Notts County
1 - 1
Wrexham
F
T
Deportivo Alaves
1 - 0
Levante
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
F
T
Real Betis
1 - 2
Real Valladolid
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Getafe
F
T
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Numancia
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
T
Girona
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
F
T
Cadiz
3 - 1
Ponferradina
F
T
Las Palmas
0 - 1
SD Huesca
A
E
T
Perugia
2 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Fiorentina
3 - 1
Monza
F
T
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
2 - 0
Trapani
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 1
Chievo Verona
A
E
T
Cittadella
543 - 3
Carpi
A
E
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Frosinone
5 - 1
Monopoli
A
E
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
Udinese
3 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Pisa
0 - 3
Bologna
F
T
SPAL 2013
3 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Lecce
4 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Crotone
1 - 3
Sampdoria
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
T
Union Berlin
0 - 4
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
Augsburg II
0 - 0
VfB Eichstaett
F
T
TSV Buchbach
2 - 1
TSV Aubstadt
F
T
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 - 3
Holstein Kiel II
F
T
Oldenburg
1 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
4 - 2
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
F
T
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
Hertha Berlin II
6 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
T
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Elversberg
4 - 1
Bahlinger SC
F
T
FC Koeln
2 - 1
MSV Duisburg
F
T
SGS Essen
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
VfL Wolfsburg
1 - 0
SC Sand
F
T
Saint-Etienne
1 - 1
Brest
F
T
Reims
0 - 0
Strasbourg
F
T
Rennes
2 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 3
Willem II
F
T
FC Twente
3 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
Heracles
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Standard Liege
4 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Royal Antwerp
2 - 0
St.Truiden
F
T
Gent
2 - 0
Oostende
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
3 - 1
Lokeren
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Aves
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 1
Santa Clara
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 1
Boavista
F
T
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Braga
F
T
Estoril
1 - 2
Farense
F
T
Cova da Piedade
2 - 1
Feirense
F
T
FC Porto B
1 - 1
Varzim
F
T
Leixoes
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Vilafranquense
4 - 0
Benfica B
A
E
T
Dundee FC
1 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
East Fife
0 - 3
Rangers
F
T
Silkeborg
3 - 3
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
Lyngby
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Hobro
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 1
AaB
F
T
FC Roskilde
2 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Naestved
1 - 1
Hvidovre
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 3
Thisted
F
T
Fortuna Hjoerring
2 - 1
Broendby
F
T
Stabaek
2 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Mjoendalen
2 - 1
Brann
F
T
Ranheim
2 - 3
Molde
F
T
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Lillestroem
F
T
Vaalerenga
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
T
Viking
4 - 0
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Hamarkameratene
4 - 4
KFUM
F
T
Nest Sotra
3 - 0
Kongsvinger
F
T
Raufoss
4 - 2
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Sandnes
2 - 3
Jerv
F
T
Start
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
T
Stroemmen
1 - 1
Notodden
F
T
AIK
1 - 2
Kalmar FF
F
T
Oerebro
1 - 2
Haecken
F
T
Sirius
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Malmoe FF
5 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Dalkurd FF
3 - 0
GAIS
F
T
Brommapojkarna
1 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
2 - 0
Kristianstads DFF
F
T
Eskilstuna United DFF
1 - 1
Piteaa IF
F
T
Linkoepings FC
2 - 1
Vittsjoe GIK
F
T
Altach
3 - 3
Hartberg
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
Austria Lustenau
0 - 2
Grazer AK
F
T
Konyaspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
F
T
Goztepe
0 - 1
Antalyaspor
F
T
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Trabzonspor
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
T
Erzurum BB
2 - 2
Istanbulspor
F
T
Akhisarspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
F
T
Altay
1 - 3
Umraniyespor
F
T
TNS
1 - 0
Caernarfon
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 1
KA Akureyri
F
T
Grindavik
1 - 1
HK Kopavogs
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Fylkir
F
T
Stjarnan
3 - 1
IA Akranes
F
T
CS Fola Esch
3 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
F
T
FC Rodange 91
1 - 3
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
F
T
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
Union Titus Petange
F
T
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 1
FC Progres Niederkorn
F
T
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
Una Strassen
F
T
FC Differdange 03
3 - 1
US Hostert
F
T
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
T
Karvina
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Teplice
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
F
T
FC Ufa
2 - 0
FC Rostov
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Fakel
F
T
Khimki
3 - 2
Neftekhimik
F
T
Mordovya
2 - 3
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
Chayka
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
3 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
Armavir FC
1 - 1
Baltika
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk
F
T
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 3
Karpaty
F
T
FC Lviv
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Zorya
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
F
T
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Wisla Plock
F
T
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Gornik Leczna
1 - 3
Elana Torun
F
T
Hajduk Split
3 - 0
HNK Gorica
F
T
Rijeka
1 - 1
Osijek
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
Macva Sabac
0 - 1
Napredak
F
T
Vojvodina
2 - 2
TSC Backa Topola
F
T
NK Bravo
0 - 0
Domzale
F
T
Mura
2 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
T
Aluminij
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Botosani
1 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
3 - 2
Arda Kardzhali
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
FK Gorodeya
3 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Ventspils
3 - 0
RFS
F
T
Riga FC
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
A
A
W
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
FK Panevezys
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
CS Petrocub
0 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
FC Sheriff
2 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
FK Tuzla City
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
FK Borec
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
T
FK Sileks
1 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
T
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
FC Academy Pandev
F
T
Renova
2 - 1
FK Struga
F
T
FK Podgorica
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
F
T
Kom
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 4
Sutjeska
F
T
Zeta
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
T
Petrovac
0 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
San Lorenzo
2 - 2
Rosario Central
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Racing Club
1 - 6
River Plate
F
T
Patronato de Parana
2 - 1
Huracan
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 3
Arsenal Sarandi
F
T
Lanus
3 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 1
San Martin San Juan
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Guillermo Brown
0 - 2
Barracas Central
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 2
Agropecuario
P
o
s
t
Almagro
v
San Martin de Tucuman
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
F
T
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
T
Tigre
1 - 2
Quilmes
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Internacional
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 4
Flamengo
F
T
Gremio
1 - 1
Palmeiras
F
T
Bahia
1 - 1
Goias
F
T
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Santos FC
F
T
Fluminense
0 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
Ceara
F
T
America MG
2 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
CRB
0 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Real Potosi
5 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 4
San Jose
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 0
Everton CD
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Union La Calera
0 - 0
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Antofagasta
2 - 0
Cobresal
F
T
Audax Italiano
2 - 3
Palestino
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Millonarios
3 - 2
La Equidad
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
America de Cali
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
F
T
Cucuta
1 - 1
CD Jaguares
F
T
Tolima
0 - 0
Once Caldas
F
T
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Bucaramanga
F
T
CD America de Quito
3 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 2
Aucas
F
T
Olmedo
0 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
Fuerza Amarilla SC
2 - 2
Tecnico Universitario
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Sol de America
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Guarani
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 2
FBC Melgar
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
0 - 2
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 1
Binacional
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 2
Sport Boys
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
3 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Liverpool FC
3 - 1
Racing
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
4 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
0 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
3 - 0
Zamora FC
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 4
Llaneros de Guanare
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 2
Aragua FC
F
T
Caracas
4 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Atletico de San Luis
1 - 1
Tigres
F
T
Leon
4 - 3
CD Guadalajara
F
T
CF America
1 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
F
T
Monterrey
2 - 0
Toluca
F
T
Pumas
2 - 0
Veracruz
F
T
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
New England Revolution
F
T
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
Toronto FC
F
T
Montreal Impact
3 - 3
FC Dallas
F
T
FC Cincinnati
1 - 4
New York City FC
F
T
Chicago Fire
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union
F
T
Minnesota United
1 - 1
Orlando City
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
F
T
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Real Salt Lake
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 0
DC United
F
T
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
Nashville SC
F
T
North Carolina FC
5 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Charleston Battery
1 - 2
Louisville City FC
F
T
Loudoun United
1 - 3
Ottawa Fury
F
T
Birmingham Legion
1 - 0
Memphis 901
F
T
San Antonio FC
2 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
T
Austin Bold
5 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
El Paso Locomotive
2 - 0
Tacoma Defiance
F
T
New Mexico United
2 - 2
LA Galaxy II
F
T
Orange County SC
3 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
4 - 0
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
T
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
0 - 2
North Texas SC
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
0 - 0
Forward Madison FC
F
T
Richmond Kickers
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 1
FC Tucson
F
T
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Utah Royals
F
T
Portland Thorns
3 - 1
Washington Spirit
F
T
Sky Blue FC
1 - 1
Reign FC
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Limon
3 - 4
Deportiva San Carlos
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Grecia
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
Guadalupe FC
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
C.S. Cartagines
F
T
ADR Jicaral
1 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
El Vencedor
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 0
Jocoro FC
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
CD Sonsonate
3 - 2
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
Once Deportivo
F
T
Independiente FC
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Comunicaciones FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
T
Coban Imperial
3 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
0 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Mixco
1 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 1
CD Marathon
F
T
Real Espana
5 - 1
Real de Minas
F
T
CD Vida
2 - 1
CD Real Sociedad
P
o
s
t
CD Olimpia
v
CD Motagua
F
T
Valour FC
1 - 3
Forge FC
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
3 - 4
Geylang International FC
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata FC
F
T
Young Lions
2 - 4
Hougang United FC
F
T
Meizhou Hakka
1 - 2
Zhejiang Greentown
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 3
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
F
T
Sichuan Longfa
3 - 2
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Incheon United
0 - 0
Jeju United
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 0
FC Anyang
F
T
Muang Thong United
2 - 2
PTT Rayong FC
F
T
Suphanburi FC
1 - 3
Port FC
F
T
Chiangmai FC
1 - 3
Trat FC
F
T
Chonburi
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 - 3
Hai Phong
F
T
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 4
Song Lam Nghe An
F
T
PSM Makassar
3 - 1
Persib Bandung
F
T
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
5 - 0
Aktobe
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
3 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Bandari FC