Live Football : 11 August 2019

Live football scores


 

13:54 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

F
T
Leicester City
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
T
Newcastle United
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
Manchester United
4 - 0
Chelsea
F
T
Spezia
5 - 0
Pro Patria
A
E
T
Chievo Verona
311 - 1
Ravenna
F
T
Venezia
2 - 1
Catania
F
T
Benevento
3 - 4
Monza
F
T
Cittadella
3 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
T
Cremonese
4 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Frosinone
4 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Monopoli
1 - 0
Cosenza
F
T
Perugia
1 - 0
Triestina
F
T
Pescara
3 - 2
Mantova
F
T
Trapani
3 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Crotone
4 - 3
S.S. Arezzo
A
E
T
Juve Stabia
231 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Livorno
0 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Pisa
3 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Salernitana
3 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Holstein Kiel II
5 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
T
St.Pauli II
4 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
FC Hansa Lueneburg
3 - 0
Hannover 96 II
F
T
HSC Hannover
0 - 3
Oldenburg
F
T
RW Essen
2 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
T
FSV Salmrohr
0 - 6
Holstein Kiel
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 6
Union Berlin
A
E
T
Luebeck
343 - 3
St. Pauli
F
T
Oberneuland
1 - 6
Darmstadt
F
T
Osnabrueck
2 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
A
E
T
SV Roedinghausen
243 - 3
Paderborn
F
T
Saarbruecken
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
T
VfB Eichstaett
1 - 5
Hertha Berlin
F
T
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Chemnitzer FC
562 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
T
Duisburg
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
A
E
T
Wehen
233 - 3
FC Cologne
F
T
Lille
2 - 1
Nantes
F
T
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Metz
F
T
Paris Saint-Germain
3 - 0
Nimes
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Heracles
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Standard Liege
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
F
T
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
2 - 1
Gent
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Benfica
5 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Boavista
2 - 1
Aves
F
T
Maritimo
1 - 1
Sporting CP
F
T
Braga
3 - 1
Moreirense
F
T
Academica
3 - 2
Leixoes
F
T
Feirense
2 - 0
Vilafranquense
F
T
Benfica B
2 - 1
Estoril
F
T
Penafiel
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
T
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
FC Porto B
F
T
Rangers
6 - 1
Hibernian
F
T
St. Mirren
1 - 0
Aberdeen
F
T
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
1 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 0
SSC Napoli
Sunday, 11 August 2019
A
P
Roma
542 - 2
Real Madrid
F
T
Fiorentina
4 - 1
Galatasaray
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
Silkeborg
F
T
AaB
4 - 0
Esbjerg fB
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Hobro
0 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Skive
F
T
Fredericia
3 - 1
Naestved
F
T
Kolding IF
4 - 3
FC Roskilde
F
T
Viborg
0 - 0
HB Koege
F
T
Nykoebing FC
2 - 2
Hvidovre
F
T
Avarta
0 - 0
Broenshoej
F
T
Slagelse
0 - 2
Skovshoved
F
T
Broendby
4 - 0
VSK Aarhus
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
2 - 1
Viking
F
T
FK Haugesund
0 - 1
Ranheim
F
T
Kristiansund BK
1 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Stroemsgodset
3 - 2
Vaalerenga
F
T
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Raufoss
F
T
Aalesund
3 - 1
Stroemmen
F
T
Jerv
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Notodden
1 - 3
Sogndal
F
T
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Skeid
F
T
Ull/Kisa
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 4
AIK
F
T
Haecken
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
Hammarby
2 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Elfsborg
F
T
IK Brage
5 - 1
Oesters IF
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
T
GAIS
1 - 2
Mjaellby
F
T
Vaesteraas SK
2 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
Ilves
F
T
RoPS
2 - 1
VPS
F
T
Hartberg
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
T
Mattersburg
1 - 5
Austria Wien
F
T
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Ried
4 - 1
Amstetten
F
T
FC Zuerich
2 - 2
Xamax
F
T
Lugano
0 - 1
Sion
F
T
Luzern
0 - 2
Thun
F
T
Wil
2 - 0
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
T
FC Vaduz
0 - 1
Winterthur
F
T
Lucan United
2 - 1
Killester United
F
T
Collinstown
1 - 2
Galway United FC
F
T
UCD
5 - 2
Letterkenny Rovers
F
T
Maynooth University Town
0 - 2
Waterford FC
F
T
HK Kopavogs
4 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
T
IA Akranes
1 - 2
Breidablik
F
T
KA Akureyri
4 - 2
Stjarnan
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Valur
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
FC Differdange 03
1 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains
F
T
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
5 - 2
FC Rodange 91
F
T
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
0 - 3
FC Victoria Rosport
F
T
US Hostert
3 - 5
FC Progres Niederkorn
F
T
Una Strassen
2 - 4
CS Fola Esch
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 1
Opava
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
0 - 2
Slovacko
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
4 - 3
Sparta Prague
F
T
Zizkov
2 - 0
Vitkovice
F
T
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
SK Lisen
F
T
FK Pohronie
2 - 2
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
Ural
F
T
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow
F
T
FC Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 3
Zorya
F
T
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 1
Desna
F
T
Karpaty
1 - 1
Mariupol
F
T
LKS Lodz
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Cracovia
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
4 - 1
Stal Mielec
F
T
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Warta Poznan
F
T
Lech Poznan ll
2 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
F
T
Slaven
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
T
HNK Gorica
2 - 0
Rijeka
F
T
Napredak
2 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 4
Vojvodina
F
T
Proleter
0 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Domzale
3 - 5
NK Celje
F
T
Rudar Velenje
0 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
Debrecen
4 - 1
Varda SE
F
T
Paksi SE
3 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 2
Fehervar FC
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
Sepsi OSK
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 3
FC Voluntari
F
T
Arda Kardzhali
2 - 5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
FK Vitebsk
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya
F
T
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
Energetik-BGU
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
FC Minsk
F
T
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
BFC Daugavpils
F
T
RFS
1 - 2
Riga FC
A
A
W
FK Palanga
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
P
o
s
t
FK Panevezys
v
Suduva
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
F
T
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 3
FC Sheriff
F
T
Zimbru
2 - 1
Speranta
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Makedonija GjP
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Ceara
4 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Sao Paulo
3 - 2
Santos FC
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Flamengo
3 - 1
Gremio
F
T
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Internacional
0 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
Avai FC
2 - 2
Cruzeiro
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Athletico Paranaense
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
F
T
Cuiaba
3 - 2
Sao Bento
F
T
Vitoria
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Criciuma
1 - 0
Sport Recife
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Aurora
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
San Jose
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 0
Union Espanola
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 1
Huachipato
F
T
Palestino
1 - 1
Union La Calera
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 0
Colo Colo
F
T
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Union Magdalena
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
La Equidad
0 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Envigado
2 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Independiente Medellin
4 - 1
America de Cali
F
T
Santa Fe
0 - 0
Patriotas
F
T
CD Jaguares
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Guayaquil City
3 - 0
Olmedo
F
T
Aucas
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
Sol de America
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
3 - 1
Luqueno
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Boston River
0 - 0
Nacional
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 0
Danubio
F
T
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Racing
3 - 1
Fenix
F
T
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Carabobo FC
1 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Monagas SC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 1
Lala FC
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
F
T
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
P
o
s
t
Zulia
v
Aragua FC
F
T
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Pachuca
F
T
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
FC Juarez
F
T
Tigres
3 - 1
Necaxa
F
T
CD Guadalajara
3 - 0
Atletico de San Luis
F
T
Toluca
0 - 1
CF America
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
3 - 3
New England Revolution
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Toronto FC
1 - 1
Orlando City
F
T
FC Dallas
5 - 3
Minnesota United
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 2
Real Salt Lake
F
T
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
T
Chicago Fire
3 - 2
Montreal Impact
F
T
Portland Timbers
3 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Atlanta United
2 - 1
New York City FC
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 - 2
Swope Park Rangers
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 1
Birmingham Legion
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3 - 3
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
T
Nashville SC
0 - 0
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
Memphis 901
1 - 2
North Carolina FC
F
T
Saint Louis FC
1 - 1
Charleston Battery
F
T
Austin Bold
1 - 3
LA Galaxy II
F
T
OKC Energy FC
1 - 2
Fresno FC
F
T
Real Monarchs SLC
4 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Phoenix Rising FC
2 - 1
El Paso Locomotive
F
T
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 4
San Antonio FC
F
T
Louisville City FC
5 - 1
Atlanta United II
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
1 - 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
North Texas SC
1 - 1
FC Tucson
F
T
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
F
T
Orlando Pride
0 - 1
Houston Dash
F
T
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
T
Reign FC
1 - 3
Utah Royals
F
T
Santos de Guapiles
4 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
LD Alajuelense
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
F
T
Grecia
3 - 3
La U Universitarios
F
T
ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 1
Once Deportivo
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
El Vencedor
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 1
Jocoro FC
F
T
Independiente FC
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
T
Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
Real Espana
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
Real de Minas
F
T
FC Edmonton
3 - 1
Pacific FC
F
T
Palestine
4 - 3
Syria
F
T
Iraq
2 - 1
Yemen
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
FC Gifu
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata
F
T
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 3
Kagoshima United
F
T
Beijing Guoan
1 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Tianjin Tianhai
F
T
Meizhou Hakka
1 - 1
Nantong Zhiyun FC
F
T
Zhejiang Greentown
4 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Daegu FC
F
T
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
F
T
Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
FC Anyang
4 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Port FC
2 - 0
Muang Thong United
F
T
Samut Prakan City
0 - 3
Chiangrai United
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Trat FC
0 - 1
Buriram United
F
T
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Hai Phong
F
T
Ha Noi FC
5 - 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
T
Saigon FC
0 - 1
Binh Duong
F
T
Chikhura
2 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
FC Rustavi
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 2
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
T
Taraz
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Aktobe
2 - 3
FC Astana
F
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
5 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows