Live Football : 14 July 2019

Live football scores


 

07:43 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

A
E
T
Senegal
1 - 0
Tunisia
F
T
Algeria
2 - 1
Nigeria
F
T
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 2
Burghausen
F
T
St. Mirren
2 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic
F
T
Tonga
0 - 14
Vanuatu
C
a
n
c
Derby County
0 - 1
Bristol City
F
T
San Antonio FC
0 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Reutlingen
1 - 5
FC Cologne
F
T
Hartlepool United
0 - 4
Middlesbrough
F
T
Santa Clara
3 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
4 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
FC Emmen
1 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
Altach
1 - 1
Southampton
A
P
Meppen
450 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
Derby County
2 - 1
Bristol City
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Norwich City
F
T
Bradford City
1 - 3
Liverpool
F
T
Genk
3 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Rangers
4 - 0
Marseille
C
a
n
c
Rochdale
v
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
Bologna
5 - 0
Rappresentativa Sciliar
F
T
Fiorentina
6 - 1
Real Vicenza
F
T
Hellas Verona
12 - 0
US Primiero
F
T
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
F
T
Wattenscheid
2 - 2
Schalke 04
F
T
Torino
15 - 0
Merano
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Lugano
1 - 2
Inter
F
T
Clusone
1 - 5
Atalanta
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Rapid Wien
2 - 1
Nuernberg
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
5 - 2
Famalicao
F
T
Armenia U19
1 - 4
Spain U19
F
T
Italy U19
0 - 3
Portugal U19
F
T
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
Randers FC
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 3
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Lyngby
2 - 0
AaB
F
T
OB
2 - 3
FC Koebenhavn
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 0
Silkeborg
F
T
FK Haugesund
5 - 1
Tromsoe
F
T
Mjoendalen
2 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Lillestroem
2 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Haecken
3 - 0
Oerebro
F
T
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
T
GAIS
1 - 5
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Norrby
0 - 1
Halmstads BK
F
T
FC Lahti
1 - 0
Ilves
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
3 - 0
KPV
F
T
HK Kopavogs
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Karvina
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
Opava
F
T
Sparta Prague
0 - 2
Slovacko
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 1
FC Tambov
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 0
FC Krasnodar
F
T
NK Bravo
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
T
NK Celje
2 - 2
Mura
F
T
Domzale
2 - 2
Rudar Velenje
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni
F
T
FC FCSB
4 - 3
Hermannstadt
F
T
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Slavia Sofia
3 - 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
T
Cherno More Varna
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk

Latvia – Cup

F
T
Tukums
4 - 1
Ventspils
F
T
Smiltene
0 - 4
FK Liepaja
F
T
SK Super Nova
0 - 6
Riga FC
F
T
Valmieras
1 - 2
Rigas Futbola skola
A
P
Huracan
121 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Bahia
0 - 1
Santos FC
F
T
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Palmeiras
F
T
Flamengo
6 - 1
Goias
F
T
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Internacional
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
2 - 0
Londrina EC
F
T
Parana Clube
2 - 1
Bragantino
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
1 - 4
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
San Jose
3 - 0
Aurora

Chile – Cup

Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Everton CD
1 - 0
O'Higgins
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
F
T
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Cobresal
C
a
n
c
Palestino
v
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Atletico Nublense
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Huila
3 - 2
La Equidad
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Tolima
F
T
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
Union Magdalena
F
T
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Santa Fe
F
T
LDU de Quito
1 - 5
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Aucas
0 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
T
Sol de America
2 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Libertad
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 4
Olimpia
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 2
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Academia Cantolao
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Union Comercio
F
T
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Fenix
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Plaza Colonia
2 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 0
Boston River
F
T
Montreal Impact
0 - 2
Toronto FC
F
T
Orlando City
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
FC Cincinnati
F
T
Minnesota United
1 - 0
FC Dallas
F
T
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
Philadelphia Union
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 3
Sporting Kansas City
F
T
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
F
T
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
Atlanta United
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
Indy Eleven
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
8 - 1
Atlanta United II
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Charlotte Independence
2 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
T
Birmingham Legion
1 - 0
North Carolina FC
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Austin Bold
3 - 2
Orange County SC
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
Fresno FC
2 - 1
New Mexico United
F
T
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II
F
T
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 0
Orlando City B
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
2 - 2
FC Tucson
F
T
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
North Texas SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
North Carolina Courage
2 - 0
Reign FC
F
T
Houston Dash
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
F
T
Portland Thorns
4 - 3
Orlando Pride
F
T
Pacific FC
2 - 3
Forge FC
F
T
York 9 FC
2 - 1
FC Edmonton
F
T
FC Tokyo
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
F
T
FC Gifu
2 - 2
JEF United Chiba
F
T
Machida Zelvia
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 2
Warriors FC
F
T
Changchun Yatai
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka
F
T
Beijing BG
5 - 0
Guangdong Huanan
F
T
Liaoning Hongyun
3 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun FC
F
T
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
2 - 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
F
T
Sichuan Longfa
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
T
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Daegu FC
F
T
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
F
T
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 2
Gwangju FC
F
T
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Trat FC
F
T
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Buriram United
F
T
Suphanburi FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
3 - 1
Taraz
F
T
Kairat Almaty
5 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
KMKM FC
F
T
Ports
1 - 2
Maniema Union
C
a
n
c
Ports
v
Motema Pembe