Live Football : 12 July 2019

Live football scores


 

07:44 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

F
T
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
F
T
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
T
TSV Buchbach
1 - 3
Augsburg II
A
P
Hearts
531 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Kortrijk
F
T
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
T
Amiens
2 - 1
Boulogne
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 3
Heracles
F
T
FC Schweinberg
0 - 10
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 4
FC Zuerich
F
T
Ried
0 - 3
Union Berlin
F
T
Schalke 04
20 - 1
Bottrop
C
a
n
c
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Hoffenheim
F
T
Delbruecker SC
0 - 7
Paderborn
F
T
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1 - 0
Nantes
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
T
Club Brugge
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
F
T
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 2
Hull City
F
T
Nimes
3 - 2
Rodez
C
a
n
c
PEC Zwolle
v
Gent
F
T
Montpellier
2 - 2
AS Beziers
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
RCS
1 - 10
ADO Den Haag
F
T
St. Johnstone
1 - 3
Inverness CT
F
T
Real Betis
0 - 1
Sheffield United
A
P
Vitoria de Setubal
542 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
T
Luzern
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Derry City
0 - 0
UCD
F
T
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Limerick
F
T
Shelbourne
1 - 1
Cabinteely
F
T
Wexford FC
0 - 0
Galway United FC
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
T
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
T
Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Beroe
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 2
Etar
F
T
Dnyapro Mogilev
3 - 4
Energetik-BGU
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 3
Isloch
F
T
Colon
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Cruzeiro
3 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Ayacucho FC
1 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
F
T
Toronto FC II
3 - 0
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
Geylang International FC
2 - 3
Home United FC
F
T
Dalian Yifang
3 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
T
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
F
T
Henan Jianye
3 - 2
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Gangwon FC
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Chiangmai FC
1 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
T
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
F
T
Nam Dinh
2 - 0
Viettel
F
T
QNK Quang Nam
3 - 1
Saigon FC
F
T
Ho Chi Minh City FC
2 - 0
Binh Duong
F
T
Semen Padang
0 - 1
Arema
F
T
TIRA-Persikabo
2 - 2
Madura United
F
T
Terengganu
1 - 1
Pahang
F
T
Azam FC
0 - 0
Bandari
F
T
KCCA FC
2 - 1
Mukura Victory
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 3
Bashundhara Kings