Live Football : 11 July 2019

Live football scores


 

07:49 (GMT+2)

23 July 2019

F
T
Pyunik
3 - 3
Shkupi
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Ventspils
3 - 0
Teuta Durres
F
T
Alashkert FC
3 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
F
T
Laci
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Narva Trans
0 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
T
KuPS
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Sabail
2 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
T
Balzan FC
3 - 4
Domzale
F
T
Riteriai
1 - 1
Klaksvik
F
T
Ruzomberok
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
F
T
Brann
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Inter
F
T
Crusaders
2 - 0
B36 Torshavn
F
T
Debrecen
3 - 0
Kukesi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
6 - 0
UE Engordany
F
T
FC Academy Pandev
0 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
F
T
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
T
FK Liepaja
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Mura
F
T
Malmoe FF
7 - 0
Ballymena United
F
T
Molde
7 - 1
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Hibernians
F
T
Speranta
0 - 3
FK Neftchi
F
T
CS Fola Esch
1 - 2
Chikhura
F
T
Connah's Quay
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
F
T
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 3
RFS
F
T
Cukaricki
3 - 0
FC Banants
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
T
Europa FC
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa
F
T
FC FCSB
2 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
T
Zeta
1 - 5
Fehervar FC
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 1
RoPS
F
T
Cliftonville
0 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
T
Cork City
0 - 2
FC Progres Niederkorn
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Budapest Honved
3 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 2
Kairat Almaty
F
T
Breidablik
0 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
T
Stjarnan
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
A
E
T
Ivory Coast
341 - 1
Algeria
F
T
Madagascar
0 - 3
Tunisia
F
T
FV Illertissen
2 - 0
FC Memmingen
F
T
Sarasota Metropolis FC
0 - 2
Derby County
F
T
Tondela
2 - 1
Anadia
F
T
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 2
Rapid Bucuresti
F
T
Torino
18 - 1
Bormiese
F
T
Altach
2 - 3
West Ham United
F
T
USK Anif
1 - 4
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
T
Genk
4 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
SV Sonsbeck
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Marseille
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 6
Liverpool
F
T
Guiseley
1 - 2
Leeds United
A
P
Cova da Piedade
431 - 1
Birmingham City
F
T
Afturelding
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
F
T
Fjoelnir
1 - 1
Keflavik
F
T
Fram Reykjavik
2 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
T
Haukar
2 - 2
Grotta
F
T
Magni
1 - 1
Thor Akureyri
F
T
Njardvik
3 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Gremio
1 - 1
Bahia
F
T
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional

Chile – Cup

A
P
Union Espanola
430 - 0
Melipilla
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 4
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
Orlando City B
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
F
T
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Saint Louis FC
A
E
T
Orlando City
541 - 1
New York City FC
F
T
Minnesota United
6 - 1
New Mexico United
F
T
Los Angeles FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
T
HFX Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Ottawa Fury
F
T
York 9 FC
2 - 2
Montreal Impact
F
T
Cavalry FC
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Tianjin Teda
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Persela Lamongan
3 - 0
Kalteng Putra
F
T
Proline
1 - 2
Green Eagles
F
T
APR FC
4 - 0
Heegan FC
F
T
Brothers Union
2 - 1
Nofel SC
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
F
T
Abahani Limited
1 - 0
Sheikh Russel