Live Football : 15 June 2019

Live football scores


 

05:40 (GMT+2)

17 June 2019

F
T
Brazil
3 - 0
Bolivia
F
T
Venezuela
0 - 0
Peru
F
T
Netherlands
3 - 1
Cameroon
F
T
Canada
2 - 0
New Zealand
F
T
Trapani
2 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Malaga
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Logrones
0 - 0
Hercules
F
T
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Cartagena
F
T
Indonesia
6 - 0
Vanuatu
F
T
Uganda
1 - 0
Ivory Coast
F
T
Ghana
0 - 0
South Africa
F
T
Kenya
1 - 1
DR Congo
12:00
Ural
v
Ural II
F
T
Ukraine U20
3 - 1
South Korea U20
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 2
Vanloese
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
2 - 1
Kolding IF
F
T
Middelfart
4 - 1
Skive
F
T
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
B 93
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 3
AB
F
T
HIK
1 - 4
Brabrand
F
T
Dalum
1 - 2
Vejgaard
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 2
Frem
F
T
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Odder IGF
2 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 3
Avarta
F
T
FK Haugesund
1 - 1
Brann
F
T
Kongsvinger
4 - 2
Start
F
T
IK Brage
2 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF
F
T
Oesters IF
2 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 2
Norrby
F
T
Degerfors
3 - 2
Vaesteraas SK

Finland – Cup

F
T
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 2
Ilves
F
T
IA Akranes
1 - 3
KR Reykjavik
F
T
Valur
5 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
KA Akureyri
2 - 1
Grindavik
F
T
Leiknir Reykjavik
0 - 3
Thor Akureyri
F
T
Dnyapro Mogilev
3 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
FK Vitebsk
F
T
FK Jelgava
0 - 1
Valmieras FK
F
T
RFS
4 - 1
Ventspils
F
T
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
Riga FC
P
o
s
t
Stumbras Kaunas
v
FK Palanga
F
T
Suduva
2 - 1
FK Panevezys
F
T
Maardu Linnameeskond
3 - 8
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
3 - 2
Narva Trans
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
Codru
0 - 2
FC Sheriff
F
T
CS Petrocub
4 - 1
Speranta
F
T
North Carolina FC
2 - 0
Swope Park Rangers
F
T
York 9 FC
1 - 0
Pacific FC
F
T
FC Edmonton
0 - 3
Cavalry FC
F
T
Forge FC
2 - 1
Valour FC
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
F
T
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
F
T
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
FC Gifu
F
T
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Yokohama FC
1 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime FC
F
T
Albirex Niigata
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
T
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
3 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Home United FC
4 - 4
Warriors FC
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 4
Wuhan Zall
F
T
Hebei CFFC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
T
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
2 - 1
Meizhou Hakka
F
T
Xinjiang Tianshan
3 - 0
Sichuan Longfa
F
T
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
F
T
Nantong Zhiyun FC
0 - 0
Zhejiang Greentown
F
T
Qingdao Huanghai
1 - 3
Beijing BG
F
T
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
F
T
Incheon United
0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Daegu FC
2 - 2
Gangwon FC
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 3
Ansan Greeners
F
T
Suwon City
2 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Suphanburi FC
0 - 1
Samut Prakan City
F
T
Trat FC
2 - 0
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Chiangrai United
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Chainat FC
F
T
Nam Dinh
2 - 1
Da Nang
F
T
Ho Chi Minh City FC
0 - 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 3
Chikhura
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
P
o
s
t
Bhayangkara FC
v
Persela Lamongan
P
o
s
t
PSM Makassar
v
Persipura Jayapura
P
o
s
t
Persebaya Surabaya
v
Barito Putera
F
T
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
T
Melaka United
3 - 3
Terengganu
F
T
Selangor
2 - 1
Kuala Lumpur FA
F
T
Floreat Athena
1 - 1
Sorrento FC
F
T
Canberra FC
0 - 0
Cooma Tigers
F
T
AS Gabes
3 - 3
JS Kairouanaise
F
T
CS Hammam-Lif
3 - 1
Stade Tunisien
F
T
CS Sfaxien
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
F
T
Esperance
1 - 2
CA Bizertin
F
T
Etoile Metlaoui
3 - 1
US Tataouine
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 0
Club Africain
F
T
US Monastir
0 - 2
Stade Gabesien
A
P
Mexico U22
430 - 0
Ireland U21
A
P
Brazil U22
541 - 1
Japan U22