Live Football : 24 May 2019

Live football scores


 

15:59 (GMT+2)

24 June 2019

F
T
Malaga
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
T
Argentina
3 - 1
Uruguay
F
T
Spain
0 - 0
Canada
A
P
Eintracht Frankfurt
243 - 3
Wolfsburg
F
T
Honduras U20
0 - 5
New Zealand U20
F
T
Uruguay U20
3 - 1
Norway U20
F
T
Qatar U20
0 - 4
Nigeria U20
F
T
Ukraine U20
2 - 1
USA U20
F
T
Avarta
2 - 1
Skovshoved
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
AIK
F
T
KuPS
1 - 0
Ilves
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
FC Liefering
1 - 2
Wattens
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 4
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
F
T
Rizespor
2 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
T
Sivasspor
4 - 3
Galatasaray
F
T
Bohemian FC
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
T
Derry City
4 - 0
Finn Harps
F
T
Dundalk
1 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
T
Waterford FC
1 - 0
UCD
F
T
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 0
Cork City
F
T
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Wexford FC
F
T
Drogheda United
3 - 0
Galway United FC
F
T
Limerick
1 - 0
Cabinteely
F
T
Shelbourne
1 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
T
Grotta
2 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
F
T
Vikingur Olafsvik
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
F
T
US Hostert
2 - 0
Swift Hesperange
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin
F
T
Zilina
4 - 2
Ruzomberok
F
T
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
5 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
SKF Sered
F
T
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Trencin
F
T
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
FK Senica
F
T
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
Nitra
F
T
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 4
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
A
A
W
Akademia Rostov
0 - 3
Krasnodar 3
F
T
Chayka
5 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
T
Legion Dinamo
0 - 0
Urozhay
F
T
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
F
T
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 2
FC Volgar
F
T
Druzhba
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
T
Beroe
3 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
T
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Isloch
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Dnyapro Mogilev
1 - 1
Gomel
F
T
Talinna Kalev
0 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
FC Kuressaare
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
SP Libertas
1 - 3
Tre Fiori
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 0
Cerro
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Tolima
F
T
Fluminense
4 - 1
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Independiente del Valle
5 - 0
Universidad Catolica

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Internacional
3 - 1
Paysandu
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
3 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
T
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
FC Tucson
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
0 - 0
Brunei DPMM
F
T
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
T
Meizhou Hakka
2 - 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
F
T
Incheon United
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
Binh Duong
0 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
F
T
Nam Dinh
2 - 0
Ha Noi TT
F
T
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 1
Saigon FC
F
T
Viettel
2 - 0
Hai Phong
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 3
FC Rustavi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 1
Saburtalo
F
T
Barito Putera
0 - 1
Madura United
F
T
PSM Makassar
4 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
F
T
Terengganu
1 - 0
Selangor
A
P
Mexico U18
341 - 1
Croatia U18
F
T
Russia U18
1 - 0
Ukraine U18
A
P
Slovakia U18
650 - 0
Czech Republic U18
A
P
England U18
231 - 1
Spain U18