Live Football : 22 May 2019

Live football scores


 

22:33 (GMT+2)

24 August 2019

F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Catania
1 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 3
Monza
F
T
Pisa
2 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
Viterbese
0 - 2
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Mexico
1 - 2
New Zealand
F
T
Guangzhou R&&F F.C
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
T
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Dalum
2 - 2
Slagelse
F
T
Hilleroed
0 - 0
Avarta
F
T
Kjellerup
0 - 3
Vejgaard
F
T
Marienlyst
2 - 1
Tarup-Paarup
F
T
Odder IGF
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05

Norway – Cup

A
E
T
Stroemmen
2 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
T
Arendal Fotball
0 - 2
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Asker
2 - 3
KFUM
F
T
Baerum
2 - 1
Notodden
A
E
T
Brattvaag
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK
A
E
T
Egersund
452 - 2
Bryne
F
T
FK Fyllingsdalen
0 - 4
Nest Sotra
F
T
Floeya
0 - 3
Alta
F
T
Floroe
0 - 1
Aalesund
A
E
T
Fram Larvik
431 - 1
Raufoss
A
E
T
Grorud
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
F
T
Harstad
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
T
Hoedd
0 - 2
Sogndal
F
T
Jerv
1 - 2
Sandefjord
A
E
T
Kjelsaas
3 - 4
Skeid
F
T
Kvik Halden
1 - 4
Lillestroem
F
T
Levanger
3 - 0
Stjoerdals Blink
F
T
Loerenskog
1 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
T
Melbo
1 - 2
Tromsoe
F
T
Moss
1 - 2
Kongsvinger
F
T
Nardo
0 - 3
Ranheim
F
T
Pors Grenland
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
F
T
Sotra Sportsklubb
1 - 3
FK Haugesund
F
T
Tillerbyen
0 - 3
Rosenborg
A
E
T
Vard Haugesund
0 - 2
Sandnes
F
T
Eidsvold TF
0 - 5
Vaalerenga
F
T
Fredrikstad
0 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
T
TPV Tampere
1 - 0
EIF

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
T
Indjija
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
T
FK Vitebsk
3 - 0
Energetik-BGU
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
Ventspils
F
T
RFS
0 - 1
Valmieras FK

Latvia – Cup

F
T
Salaspils
4 - 1
FK Jurnieks Riga
F
T
FK Kauno Zalgiris
4 - 3
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Suduva
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
T
Narva Trans
5 - 1
Maardu Linnameeskond
F
T
Tammeka
0 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Colon
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 0
CSD Macara
F
T
Universidad Catolica
6 - 0
FBC Melgar
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
3 - 2
Independiente
F
T
Union Espanola
0 - 3
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Zulia
2 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Estudiantes
5 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
T
Criciuma
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Bragantino
2 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
HFX Wanderers FC
0 - 1
Vaughan Azzurri
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
F
T
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shandong Luneng
F
T
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Daegu FC
F
T
Melbourne Victory
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
T
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
T
Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
F
T
Persela Lamongan
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
Pusamania Borneo
2 - 0
Arema
F
T
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Ahly
F
T
Pyramids FC
2 - 0
Nogoom FC
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
1 - 1
Saif
F
T
Brothers Union
3 - 3
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
0 - 4
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC