Live Football : 21 May 2019

Live football scores


 

05:17 (GMT+2)

17 June 2019

F
T
Cittadella
1 - 2
Benevento
C
a
n
c
Hellas Verona/Spezia
v
Palermo
A
E
T
Paris FC
451 - 1
Lens
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
Heracles
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid

Norway – Cup

F
T
Elverum
1 - 6
Stabaek
F
T
Degerfors
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
T
GAIS
1 - 1
Vaesteraas SK
F
T
IK Franke
0 - 2
Gamla Upsala
F
T
Ifoe Bromoella IF
0 - 4
Lunds BK
A
E
T
Vaargaarda IK
541 - 1
Lindome GIF
F
T
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Derry City
F
T
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 1
Karpaty
F
T
Desna
0 - 1
Vorskla
F
T
Arsenal Kyiv
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
F
T
Hermannstadt
0 - 2
Botosani
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
T
Levski Sofia
0 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Cherno More Varna
0 - 0
Beroe
F
T
FK Jelgava
0 - 3
FK Spartaks
F
T
FS Metta/LU
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
F
T
Atlantas Klaipeda
2 - 1
FK Palanga
F
T
Riteriai
1 - 1
FK Panevezys
F
T
FCI Levadia
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
F
T
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 1
Almagro
F
T
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Sol de Mayo
F
T
CRB
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
T
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Aucas
F
T
Luqueno
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
T
Al-Wasl
1 - 5
Al Zawraa
F
T
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 2
Al-Rayyan
F
T
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al-Wahda
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 0
Buriram United
F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Shanghai SIPG FC
5 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Sydney FC
0 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale
F
T
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
T
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 1
Kalteng Putra
F
T
Adelaide Victory
0 - 2
Adelaide Olympic
F
T
Croydon Kings
1 - 2
Adelaide City
F
T
Lambton Jaffas FC
1 - 1
Broadmeadow Magic
F
T
Mounties Wanderers
1 - 3
Dulwich Hill
A
E
T
Nepean FC
1 - 2
Sydney Olympic
F
T
St George Saints FC
1 - 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
A
E
T
Elizabeth Downs SC
423 - 3
Metro Stars
F
T
AS Ain M'lila
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
T
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
T
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
CS Constantine
F
T
JS Saoura
2 - 1
ES Setif
F
T
MO Bejaia
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
T
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 2
JS Kabylie
F
T
USM Alger
1 - 1
MC Oran
F
T
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
MC Alger
F
T
Al Masry
2 - 2
El Entag El Harby
F
T
ENPPI
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
El Geish
4 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Smouha SC
2 - 0
Petrojet
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 1
El Hodood
F
T
Croatia U18
1 - 1
Czech Republic U18
F
T
Ukraine U18
1 - 2
Spain U18
F
T
Russia U18
2 - 0
Mexico U18
F
T
Slovakia U18
2 - 2
England U18