Live Football : 20 May 2019

Live football scores


 

09:51 (GMT+2)

23 September 2019

F
T
Chile
1 - 1
Colombia
F
T
Jamaica
3 - 1
Panama
F
T
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 7
Werder Bremen
F
T
Molde
5 - 1
Viking
F
T
AIK
2 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 0
Hammarby
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
Oestersunds FK
1 - 3
Oerebro
F
T
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
T
IK Brage
1 - 0
Syrianska
F
T
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Vaexjoe
F
T
Linkoepings FC
0 - 0
FC Rosengaard
F
T
FC Lahti
3 - 0
HJK
F
T
Ilves
0 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
KPV
1 - 1
HIFK
F
T
VPS
0 - 1
RoPS
F
T
FC KTP
2 - 2
FF Jaro
F
T
Dundalk
2 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
T
UCD
0 - 1
Cork City
F
T
Finn Harps
0 - 3
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Bray Wanderers
2 - 1
Galway United FC
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 2
Valur
F
T
Grindavik
1 - 0
Fylkir
F
T
KR Reykjavik
3 - 2
HK Kopavogs
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
F
T
Ceara
2 - 1
Gremio
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Avai FC
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 3
The Strongest
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
Destroyers
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Curico Unido
F
T
Atletico Nacional
1 - 3
Deportivo Cali
F
T
Atletico Junior
1 - 1
Tolima
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 3
Barcelona SC
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Olmedo
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 4
Deportivo Municipal
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
Atlanta United
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
FC Dallas
1 - 1
Los Angeles FC
F
T
LA Galaxy
0 - 1
Colorado Rapids
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 1
Atlanta United II
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 3
Ottawa Fury
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 1
Utah Royals
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Houston Dash
1 - 2
Chicago Red Stars
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Al-Ain
1 - 2
Esteghlal
F
T
Al-Duhail SC
2 - 2
Al Hilal
F
T
Persepolis
2 - 0
Al-Sadd
F
T
Al Ahli
2 - 1
Pakhtakor Tashkent
F
T
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 3
Busan I'Park
F
T
Gwangju FC
3 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
FC Rustavi
2 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Saburtalo
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Barito Putera
1 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
T
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Semen Padang
F
T
Bendel Insurance
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
T
Enyimba
2 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
F
T
Kwara United
2 - 1
Remo Stars
F
T
Lobi Stars
2 - 1
Wikki Tourist
F
T
MFM FC
2 - 1
Katsina United
F
T
Akwa United
2 - 2
Abia Warriors
F
T
El Kanemi Warriors
0 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
Gombe United
1 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
T
Kano Pillars
3 - 0
Delta Force FC
F
T
Nasarawa United
2 - 2
Go Round
F
T
Plateau United
2 - 0
Yobe Desert Stars
F
T
Croatia U18
0 - 2
Spain U18
F
T
Czech Republic U18
0 - 2
Ukraine U18
F
T
England U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
F
T
Slovakia U18
2 - 1
Mexico U18