Live Football : 19 May 2019

Live football scores


 

23:21 (GMT+2)

24 August 2019

F
T
Carrarese
2 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Monza
1 - 3
Imolese Calcio
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
3 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Potenza
1 - 1
Catania
F
T
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Rimini
F
T
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
1 - 4
Werder Bremen
F
T
Netherlands U17
4 - 2
Italy U17
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
5 - 0
Marienlyst
F
T
Slagelse
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
FK Haugesund
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Lillestroem
0 - 3
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Mjoendalen
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 3
Ranheim
F
T
Stroemsgodset
3 - 1
Tromsoe
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
1 - 2
Brann
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
Sirius
3 - 4
Haecken
F
T
Djurgaarden
2 - 0
Elfsborg
F
T
Norrby
3 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
F
T
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
T
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Mjaellby
F
T
Vittsjoe GIK
0 - 0
Piteaa IF
F
T
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
3 - 0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F
T
KIF Oerebro
1 - 0
Kungsbacka DFF
F
T
Kristianstads DFF
3 - 0
Eskilstuna United DFF
F
T
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
F
T
Stjarnan
0 - 2
KA Akureyri
F
T
Breidablik
0 - 1
IA Akranes
F
T
Cukaricki
1 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Napredak
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Backa Backa Palanka
0 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0
Macva Sabac
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
Vozdovac
F
T
Rad Beograd
1 - 1
FK Zemun
A
P
Indjija
301 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
FK Slutsk
2 - 2
Dnyapro Mogilev
F
T
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Talinna Kalev
F
T
Speranta
1 - 0
Zimbru
F
T
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Tigre
5 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Fluminense
4 - 1
Cruzeiro
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Santos FC
F
T
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Athletico Paranaense
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 3
Fortaleza
F
T
Goias
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Internacional
2 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
America MG
1 - 2
Sport Recife
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 1
Guabira
F
T
Always Ready
5 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Aurora
3 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 3
The Strongest
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
O'Higgins
2 - 1
Everton CD
F
T
Huachipato
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
T
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
T
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Curico Unido
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
America de Cali
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
F
T
CD America de Quito
1 - 1
Delfin
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 3
Barcelona SC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Real Garcilaso
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
F
T
Pirata FC
0 - 1
Academia Cantolao
F
T
Universidad San Martin
2 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
F
T
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
T
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 4
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
Boston River
2 - 1
Racing
F
T
Cerro Largo
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
F
T
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
T
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
T
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
DC United
F
T
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
T
Orlando City
5 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
T
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
Atlanta United
F
T
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
T
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
F
T
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
F
T
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 3
New Mexico United
A
b
a
n
Memphis 901
0 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
T
Nashville SC
1 - 1
Charlotte Independence
F
T
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
F
T
Rio Grande Valley FC
2 - 2
LA Galaxy II
F
T
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
El Paso Locomotive
3 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
F
T
Orange County SC
2 - 2
Austin Bold
F
T
Tacoma Defiance
1 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
F
T
Phoenix Rising FC
4 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
T
Loudoun United
1 - 2
Hartford Athletic
F
T
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 1
Atlanta United II
F
T
Greenville Triumph SC
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
F
T
Lansing Ignite FC
2 - 2
North Texas SC
F
T
Forward Madison FC
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta FC
F
T
FC Tucson
4 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Reign FC
2 - 1
Sky Blue FC
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Washington Spirit
3 - 1
Portland Thorns
F
T
North Carolina Courage
1 - 1
Utah Royals
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
CD Aguila
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
Cavalry FC
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
F
T
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
T
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 3
Tokyo Verdy
F
T
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
JEF United Chiba
5 - 1
FC Gifu
F
T
Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
T
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
F
T
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Hebei CFFC
F
T
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Dalian Yifang
F
T
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Seongnam FC
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
F
T
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
FC Seoul
F
T
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
F
T
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 2
Chiangmai FC
F
T
Chainat FC
0 - 3
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
F
T
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 1
Binh Duong
F
T
QNK Quang Nam
1 - 1
Nam Dinh
F
T
Ha Noi FC
3 - 2
Da Nang
F
T
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 5
Chikhura
F
T
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
F
T
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F
T
FC Astana
1 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
F
T
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
T
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
F
T
Abahani Limited
0 - 1
Bashundhara Kings