Live Football : 18 May 2019

Live football scores


 

14:35 (GMT+2)

22 July 2019

F
T
Manchester City
6 - 0
Watford
F
T
Udinese
3 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
T
Genoa
1 - 1
Cagliari
F
T
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Roma
A
E
T
Hellas Verona
4 - 1
Perugia
C
a
n
c
Pescara
v
Cittadella
F
T
Paganese
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
F
T
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 0
Kjellerup
F
T
Vejgaard
2 - 2
Hilleroed
F
T
Dalum
3 - 1
Frem
F
T
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Odder IGF
F
T
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Helsingborg
F
T
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
F
T
SJK
1 - 2
Honka
F
T
EIF
7 - 2
MYPA
F
T
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Derry City
F
T
Cabinteely
0 - 5
Drogheda United
F
T
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 3
Limerick
F
T
Fjoelnir
4 - 1
Magni
F
T
Thor Akureyri
2 - 3
Grotta
F
T
Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovacko
F
T
Karvina
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
F
T
Opava
2 - 1
Pribram
F
T
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
T
SKF Sered
2 - 3
Zilina
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
F
T
Nitra
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Trencin
4 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
T
Puskas Akademia U19
0 - 1
Honved U19
F
T
Diosgyor U19
0 - 3
Ferencvaros U19
F
T
Illes Akademia U19
0 - 5
MTK Budapest U19
F
T
Gyori U19
0 - 2
Debrecen U19
F
T
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Beroe
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Isloch
3 - 0
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Ventspils
2 - 2
Valmieras FK
F
T
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
Riga FC
F
T
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
F
T
FK Palanga
1 - 3
Riteriai
F
T
Suduva
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
Narva Trans
F
T
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Tammeka
F
T
Codru
1 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
T
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Dinamo-Auto

Malta – Cup

A
E
T
Balzan FC
544 - 4
Valletta FC
F
T
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 1
Tre Fiori
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
4 - 2
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Flandria
3 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
T
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Fenix
F
T
Tigre
5 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Fluminense
4 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Atletico GO
3 - 1
Criciuma
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Bragantino
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 3
Sao Bento
F
T
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Union Espanola
F
T
Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
Antofagasta
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Colo Colo
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Millonarios
F
T
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
America de Cali
F
T
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
El Nacional
F
T
CSD Macara
5 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
F
T
Emelec
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
Deportivo Santani
0 - 3
Libertad
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
Guarani
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Binacional
1 - 3
Sport Huancayo
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 1
Sport Boys
F
T
Union Comercio
4 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
F
T
Real Garcilaso
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
T
Cerro
1 - 0
Juventud de las Piedras
F
T
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
T
Fenix
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
T
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
T
River Plate
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
F
T
Caracas
5 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
F
T
Montreal Impact
0 - 0
New England Revolution
F
T
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Toronto FC
F
T
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Chicago Fire
F
T
Orlando City B
2 - 0
Toronto FC II
F
T
Reign FC
2 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
T
Pacific FC
2 - 2
York 9 FC
F
T
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
F
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 1
Vissel Kobe
F
T
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
T
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
T
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Albirex Niigata
2 - 3
Ehime FC
F
T
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
F
T
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
T
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
F
T
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 1
Beijing Renhe
F
T
Jiangsu Suning FC
3 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
T
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
F
T
Shaanxi Changan
1 - 3
Guangdong Huanan
F
T
Sichuan Longfa
1 - 2
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
T
Beijing BG
5 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
F
T
Meizhou Hakka
2 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai
F
T
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2 - 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
F
T
Zhejiang Greentown
1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
F
T
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1 - 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 1
Jeju United
F
T
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Ansan Greeners
2 - 3
Suwon City
F
T
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
F
T
Port FC
1 - 1
Bangkok United
F
T
PTT Rayong FC
2 - 3
Trat FC
F
T
Hai Phong
2 - 2
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
T
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
F
T
Saigon FC
3 - 0
Viettel
F
T
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
F
T
TIRA-Persikabo
3 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
F
T
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
3 - 0
Atyrau
F
T
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 1
Aktobe
F
T
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 0
Taraz
F
T
Felda United FC
1 - 1
Terengganu
F
T
Kedah
2 - 1
Melaka United
F
T
PKNP FC
1 - 1
Selangor
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
F
T
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
F
T
Club Africain
2 - 0
US Tataouine
F
T
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Esperance
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
A
A
W
Stade Gabesien
0 - 2
Ben Guerdane
F
T
Stade Tunisien
3 - 0
CA Bizertin
F
T
US Monastir
3 - 1
AS Gabes
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 0
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Portugal U20
3 - 1
Saudi Arabia U20
F
T
USA U20
1 - 1
Uruguay U20
F
T
Argentina U20
3 - 1
Honduras U20
F
T
Ukraine U20
1 - 1
South Africa U20