Live Football : 15 May 2019

Live football scores


 

14:31 (GMT+2)

22 July 2019

F
T
Real Hope FA
0 - 2
Waterhouse FC
F
T
AS Capoise
0 - 1
Portmore United
F
T
USA U17
4 - 0
Canada U17
F
T
Mexico U17
1 - 0
Haiti U17
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
Carrarese
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
2 - 2
Novara
F
T
Monza
3 - 3
Sudtirol
F
T
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Ravenna
F
T
Catania
4 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Potenza
3 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Atalanta
0 - 2
Lazio
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 3
Djurgaarden
F
T
Haecken
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
T
Helsingborg
1 - 3
AIK
F
T
Sirius
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
F
T
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
T
Mjaellby
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
T
Oergryte FF
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
T
Gnosjoe IF
0 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
F
T
Djurgaarden
1 - 3
Vittsjoe GIK
F
T
Eskilstuna United DFF
0 - 0
KIF Oerebro
F
T
FC Rosengaard
2 - 0
Piteaa IF
F
T
Kristianstads DFF
1 - 1
Linkoepings FC
F
T
Kungsbacka DFF
2 - 2
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F
T
Vaexjoe
0 - 2
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
F
T
TPS
1 - 0
AC Kajaani

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Akhisarspor
1 - 3
Galatasaray
F
T
IA Akranes
2 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
T
KA Akureyri
0 - 1
Breidablik
F
T
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 - 4
Stjarnan
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
T
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
Jablonec

Russia – Cup

F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Ural
F
T
FC Rostov
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow

Ukraine – Cup

F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
Inhulets Petrove

Serbia – Cup

F
T
Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
FK Sarajevo

Israel – Cup

A
E
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
541 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Huracan
2 - 0
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Racing Club
2 - 1
Tigre
F
T
River Plate
4 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
Figueirense
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
America de Cali
A
E
T
Charlotte Independence
452 - 2
Florida Soccer Soldiers
F
T
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3 - 0
Dayton Dutch Lions
F
T
Tampa Bay Rowdies
4 - 1
The Villages SC
F
T
Hartford Athletic
2 - 1
New York Cosmos B
F
T
Austin Bold
2 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
F
T
Nashville SC
3 - 2
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
F
T
OKC Energy FC
3 - 1
North Texas Rayados
F
T
San Antonio FC
2 - 0
Laredo Heat
F
T
Las Vegas Lights FC
2 - 0
Cal FC
F
T
El Farolito SC
0 - 1
Fresno FC
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 2
Alianza FC
F
T
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
Altyn Asyr
1 - 0
FK Khujand
F
T
Dordoi FC
2 - 1
FC Istiklol
F
T
Manang Marshyangdi
1 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
T
Abahani Limited
3 - 2
Chennaiyin FC
F
T
Ha Noi TT
2 - 0
Tampines Rovers FC
F
T
Yangon United
2 - 0
Nagaworld FC
F
T
Ceres-Negros FC
0 - 1
Binh Duong
F
T
Persija Jakarta
6 - 1
Shan United
F
T
April 25 SC
4 - 0
Tai Po
F
T
HangYuen/Fujen
1 - 2
Kitchee
F
T
Daejeon Korail
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Gangwon FC
2 - 0
Paju Citizens
F
T
Gyeongju H & N
2 - 0
Cheongju FC
F
T
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Daegu FC
A
E
T
Hwaseong
432 - 2
Cheonan City
A
E
T
Sangju Sangmu
11101 - 1
Jeju United
A
E
T
FC Anyang
1 - 2
Changwon City
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Gwangju FC
F
T
Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
F
T
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
PSS Sleman
3 - 1
Arema
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 4
FC Astana
F
T
Melaka United
6 - 0
Felda United FC
F
T
Selangor
3 - 1
Kedah
F
T
CA Bizertin
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Esperance
2 - 0
Stade Gabesien
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Bendel Insurance
F
T
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
MFM FC
F
T
Abia Warriors
2 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors