Live Football : 14 May 2019

Live football scores


 

03:17 (GMT+2)

21 May 2019

A
E
T
West Bromwich Albion
341 - 0
Aston Villa
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Almere City FC
1 - 2
Cambuur
F
T
Cercle Brugge
0 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
2 - 0
Kortrijk
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 5
Zulte-Waregem
F
T
Inverness CT
0 - 1
Dundee United
F
T
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Clyde
F
T
Solingen-Wald
2 - 6
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Viborg
F
T
Hammarby
4 - 0
Oestersunds FK
F
T
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
GAIS
F
T
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
Bohemians 1905
1 - 4
Pribram
F
T
Karvina
3 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
T
Slovacko
4 - 1
Opava
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 4
Korona Kielce
F
T
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Rudes
1 - 4
Hajduk Split
F
T
Gorica
1 - 2
Rudar Velenje
F
T
FC Dunarea Calarasi
0 - 2
Botosani
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
CSM Politehnica Iasi
F
T
Pandurii
0 - 2
Chindia Targoviste
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
All Boys
2 - 1
Barracas Central
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
F
T
Colegiales
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 3
Deportivo Riestra
F
T
Sacachispas FC
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Guarani
3 - 2
Vitoria
F
T
Botafogo PB
1 - 1
Santa Cruz
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
0 - 1
Brasiliense
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Olmedo
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 1
Nacional
F
T
Club River Plate
2 - 2
Olimpia
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad San Martin
F
T
Al-Jaish
2 - 2
Al-Nejmeh
F
T
Al-Wehdat
2 - 0
Hilal AL Quds
F
T
Al-Najma
2 - 1
Al-Ittihad
F
T
Kuwait SC
1 - 2
Al-Jazeera
F
T
Home United FC
2 - 0
Kaya FC
F
T
Lao Toyota FC
0 - 3
PSM Makassar
F
T
Ararat
1 - 0
Lori
F
T
Gandzasar
0 - 1
Artsakh
F
T
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 3
Saburtalo
F
T
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
2 - 0
Pahang
F
T
Kuala Lumpur FA
2 - 1
Selangor Pkns FC
F
T
Perak
3 - 1
PKNP FC
F
T
Terengganu
3 - 5
Petaling Jaya City FC
F
T
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
Bandari
3 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 1
Difaa El Jadida
F
T
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
T
Hassania Agadir
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
T
KACM
4 - 1
Youssoufia Berrechid
F
T
OCK Khouribga
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
F
T
RSB Berkane
3 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
Mwadui
3 - 3
Mbao
F
T
Ruvu Shooting
0 - 1
Young Africans
F
T
Germany U17
2 - 0
Portugal U17
F
T
Spain U17
1 - 3
Netherlands U17
F
T
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
1 - 0
Montenegro U19
F
T
Hungary U18
1 - 0
Switzerland U18