Live Football : 13 May 2019

Live football scores


 

03:14 (GMT+2)

21 May 2019

F
T
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
T
Bologna
4 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
T
Inter
2 - 0
Chievo Verona
F
T
Malaga
3 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
T
St. Mirren
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
USA
3 - 0
South Africa
F
T
Italy U17
1 - 0
Portugal U17
A
P
Hungary U17
451 - 1
Spain U17
F
T
Broendby IF
2 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Stroemsgodset
0 - 0
Viking
F
T
Senja
5 - 0
Odds Ballklubb 2
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
FC KTP
3 - 1
EIF
F
T
SC KuFu-98
6 - 0
Kajha
F
T
Besiktas
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
F
T
Sigma Olomouc U21
7 - 0
Banik Ostrava U21
F
T
Mlada Boleslav U21
2 - 2
Hradec Kralove U21
F
T
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 U21
F
T
Slavia Praha U21
5 - 1
Jablonec U21
F
T
Pribram U21
4 - 0
Teplice U21
F
T
Zlin U21
2 - 2
Trinec U21
F
T
Ceske Budejovice U21
1 - 3
Dukla Praha U21
F
T
Chayka
3 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
T
Arka Gdynia
3 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Valmieras FK
1 - 0
Riga FC
F
T
Dainava Alytus
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas B
F
T
Hapoel Hadera
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4 - 0
Hapoel Iksal
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Gibraltar United FC
2 - 0
Glacis United
F
T
All Boys
2 - 1
Barracas Central
F
T
Deportivo Armenio
3 - 0
Excursionistas
F
T
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Berazategui
F
T
Laferrere
2 - 2
Leandro N. Alem
F
T
Lamadrid
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
T
San Martin Burzaco
2 - 1
Sportivo Italiano
F
T
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
El Porvenir
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Gimnasia LP
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
F
T
Athletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Avai FC
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
T
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Sao Paulo
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Blooming
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
F
T
America de Cali
1 - 2
Millonarios
F
T
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Atletico Nacional
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Delfin
2 - 1
LDU de Quito
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Emelec
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Libertad
1 - 0
Luqueno
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Alianza Lima
3 - 2
FBC Melgar
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 4
Caracas
F
T
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 2
Aragua FC
F
T
Lala FC
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
T
Portuguesa FC
3 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Portmore United
1 - 0
Real Hope FA
F
T
Waterhouse FC
2 - 2
AS Capoise
F
T
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CF America
F
T
Monterrey
1 - 0
Necaxa
F
T
DC United
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Tacoma Defiance
1 - 4
Portland Timbers II
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
Atlanta United II
F
T
El Paso Locomotive
2 - 2
New Mexico United
F
T
LA Galaxy II
0 - 3
Fresno FC
F
T
South Georgia Tormenta FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
T
Chicago Red Stars
3 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
T
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
Deportiva San Carlos
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Alianza FC
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Municipal Limeno
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
CSD Municipal
3 - 3
Deportivo Malacateco
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Real de Minas
4 - 2
Juticalpa
F
T
Al-Ahed
2 - 1
Malkia
F
T
Al-Suwaiq
2 - 1
Al-Qadsia
F
T
Banants II
1 - 0
Pyunik II
F
T
Alashkert FC II
3 - 1
Banants III
F
T
Ararat Armenia II
3 - 0
Lokomotiv
A
A
W
Erebuni
0 - 3
Gandzasar II
F
T
Junior Sevan
1 - 6
Yerevan
F
T
Shirak II
2 - 1
Ararat II
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
0 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
Gombe United
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
Simba SC
0 - 0
Azam FC
F
T
Tanzania Prisons
0 - 1
Kinondoni MC