Live Football : 18 April 2019

Live football scores


 

10:48 (GMT+2)

22 April 2019

F
T
Chelsea
4 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Benfica
F
T
SSC Napoli
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
T
Valencia
2 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 2
Juventus U23
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Robur Siena
3 - 0
Carrarese
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 2
Pro Patria
F
T
Lucchese
1 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Olbia
1 - 2
Novara
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Pontevedra
3 - 1
Rapido de Bouzas
F
T
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
T
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
T
UP Langreo
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao B
F
T
Cultural De Durango
4 - 4
RS Gimnastica
F
T
Oldenburg
3 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
T
TSV Havelse
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II
F
T
SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 3
Werder Bremen II
F
T
St.Pauli II
2 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
T
BFC Dynamo
1 - 4
Bischofswerdaer FV
F
T
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
T
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
T
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke
F
T
VfB Auerbach
2 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
T
Freiburg II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
4 - 2
SV Straelen
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 1
SC Verl
F
T
Cholet
0 - 1
Le Mans
F
T
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 0
FC Midtjylland
F
T
AGF
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
A
A
W
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 3
Ergotelis
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Doxa Dramas
4 - 0
Apollon Pontou
A
P
Valur
560 - 0
Stjarnan
F
T
Baltika
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Sakhalin
4 - 3
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
FC Chita
1 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
T
Sibir Novosibirsk II
0 - 3
Irtysh
F
T
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
F
T
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
3 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
F
T
Rozwoj Katowice
0 - 1
Gornik Leczna
A
P
Independiente del Valle
422 - 0
Union
A
P
Oriente Petrolero
031 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
River Plate
3 - 0
Argentino de Merlo

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
Fluminense
2 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
T
Bolivar
4 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
Envigado
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Atletico Huila
0 - 3
Santa Fe
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 2
Tolima
F
T
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Union Magdalena
0 - 3
America de Cali
F
T
General Diaz
1 - 4
Sol de America
F
T
Libertad
1 - 1
Guarani
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Caracas
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
T
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 0
Zulia
F
T
Lala FC
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
T
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 0
Los Angeles FC
F
T
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 0
Hartford Athletic
F
T
Austin Bold
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
T
North Carolina Courage
5 - 0
Orlando Pride
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
CD Aguila
F
T
Firpo
0 - 0
CD Audaz
F
T
Alianza FC
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
T
Isidro Metapan
2 - 2
Pasaquina
F
T
Municipal Limeno
2 - 0
CD Sonsonate
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
4 - 0
Sanarate
F
T
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Iztapa
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
CD Marathon
6 - 0
Honduras Progreso
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
CD Olimpia
1 - 1
Real de Minas
F
T
Sumqayit
1 - 2
Sabail
F
T
Qarabag FK
3 - 0
Keshla
F
T
Saipa
2 - 5
Sepahan
F
T
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
T
Al Ittihad
2 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Al Nassr FC
5 - 0
Al Fateh FC
F
T
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Perth Glory
F
T
Ismaily SC
0 - 2
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
F
T
AFC Leopards
3 - 1
Posta Rangers
F
T
Sofapaka
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
T
Tusker FC
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
T
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
F
T
Cameroon U17
2 - 1
Morocco U17
F
T
Senegal U17
1 - 2
Guinea U17