Live Football : 17 April 2019

Live football scores


 

10:44 (GMT+2)

22 April 2019

F
T
FC Porto
1 - 4
Liverpool
F
T
Manchester City
4 - 3
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Lazio
2 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 3
Cavese
F
T
Arenas Getxo
4 - 1
SD Gernika
F
T
Izarra
2 - 1
SD Leioa
F
T
Burghausen
1 - 1
Augsburg II
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
Luebeck
F
T
Bonner SC
3 - 0
Lippstadt
F
T
Nantes
3 - 2
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
Platanias
4 - 3
Panachaiki
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
A
A
W
AOK Kerkyra
3 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 0
Trikala
F
T
NFC Volos
1 - 3
Apollon Larissa
F
T
PAS Irodotos
4 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
A
A
W
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 3
Ergotelis

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
Enosis Paralimni
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
F
T
AEL Limassol
0 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
T
MFK Chrudim
1 - 2
Vitkovice
F
T
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
T
Trinec
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
F
T
Zizkov
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
F
T
FC Zbrojovka Brno
3 - 1
Pardubice
F
T
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Znojmo
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 2
Zilina
F
T
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 0
Legion Dinamo
F
T
SKA Rostov
0 - 4
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
T
Angusht Nazran
0 - 3
FC Volgar
F
T
Biolog Novokubansk
1 - 3
Urozhay
A
A
W
Dinamo Stavropol
3 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
T
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik

Ukraine – Cup

F
T
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 1
Zorya
F
T
SC Dnipro-1
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag

Serbia – Cup

F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Budapest Honved
2 - 1
Soroksar SC
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:00
Buducnost P.
v
Sutjeska Niksic
15:00
FK Lovcen
v
Petrovac
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
A
P
Zulia
200 - 1
Nacional Potosi
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Colon
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
A
P
La Equidad
430 - 0
Independiente CG
F
T
Sportivo Las Parejas
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Vila Nova
2 - 0
Bragantino PA
F
T
Guabira
1 - 2
The Strongest
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 1
Once Caldas
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
Envigado
F
T
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
T
Olimpia
2 - 0
Luqueno
F
T
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Zamora FC
F
T
Deportivo Anzoategui
3 - 1
Aragua FC
F
T
Carabobo FC
2 - 1
Deportivo Lara
F
T
Caracas
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
T
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
T
Portuguesa FC
2 - 2
Llaneros de Guanare
F
T
Charlotte Independence
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Siquinala
0 - 0
Comunicaciones FC
F
T
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
T
Antigua Guatemala
4 - 0
Sanarate
F
T
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Iztapa
F
T
CD Marathon
6 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
T
FK Khujand
3 - 1
Dordoi FC
F
T
Altyn Asyr
1 - 1
FC Istiklol
F
T
Abahani Limited
2 - 2
Minerva Punjab
F
T
Chennaiyin FC
2 - 0
Manang Marshyangdi
F
T
Yangon United
2 - 5
Ha Noi TT
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 2
Nagaworld FC
F
T
Kaya FC
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
F
T
Lao Toyota FC
2 - 3
Home United FC
F
T
April 25 SC
2 - 0
Kitchee
F
T
Tai Po
4 - 2
HangYuen/Fujen
F
T
Honam University
0 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
T
Hwaseong
5 - 2
Yangpyeong
F
T
Paju Citizens
2 - 0
Dankook University
A
E
T
Cheonan City
1 - 0
Mokpo City
F
T
Daejeon Korail
2 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
A
E
T
Gangneung City
241 - 1
Jeju United
F
T
Gangwon FC
3 - 2
FC Seoul
F
T
Gyeongju H & N
2 - 1
Gimpo Citizen
F
T
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 1
FC Anyang
F
T
Pocheon Citizens FC
1 - 2
Gyeongnam FC
A
E
T
Sangju Sangmu
1090 - 0
Seongnam FC
F
T
Yeongnam University
1 - 2
Changwon City
A
E
T
Gwangju FC
432 - 2
Andong
F
T
Incheon United
0 - 1
Cheongju FC
F
T
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Suwon City
1 - 2
Daegu FC
F
T
Zob Ahan
0 - 0
Persepolis
F
T
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Machine Sazi FC
F
T
Al Fujairah
3 - 3
Al-Wasl
F
T
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
0 - 1
Al-Wahda
F
T
Al-Dhafra
1 - 0
Baniyas
F
T
Sharjah Cultural Club
2 - 2
Al-Ain
F
T
Bandari
2 - 1
KCB
F
T
MT Kenya United
4 - 3
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Mathare United
3 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Western Stima
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
F
T
Zoo FC
1 - 0
Vihiga United
F
T
Raja Casablanca
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
FAR Rabat
1 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
T
Highlands Park
1 - 1
Free State Stars
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
0 - 2
SuperSport United
F
T
CS Sfaxien
0 - 3
US Monastir
F
T
Esperance
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
F
T
Enugu Rangers
1 - 1
Lobi Stars
F
T
Nigeria U17
1 - 0
Angola U17
F
T
Uganda U17
3 - 0
Tanzania U17
F
T
Mexico U18
1 - 3
Denmark U18
F
T
Portugal U18
1 - 1
France U18
F
T
Austria U18
1 - 0
Germany U18