Live Football : 14 March 2019

Live football scores


 

12:42 (GMT+1)

24 March 2019

F
T
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 5
Chelsea
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Valencia
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
T
Arsenal
3 - 0
Rennes
A
E
T
Benfica
3 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Inter
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
E
T
Slavia Prague
4 - 3
Sevilla
F
T
Villarreal
2 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Chambly
0 - 0
Laval
F
T
Naestved
1 - 3
AaB

Poland – Cup

F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica

Belarus – Cup

F
T
Isloch
1 - 0
BATE Borisov
F
T
Internacional
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Palestino
F
T
Flamengo
3 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 0
San Jose
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Zamora FC
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
T
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Rosario Central
F
T
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
2 - 0
All Boys
F
T
Colegiales
0 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
T
Comunicaciones
1 - 3
CA Fenix
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
T
Racing de Cordoba
1 - 2
Sportivo Belgrano
F
T
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Thursday, 14 March 2019
F
T
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 1
San Martin de Formosa

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Ceara
1 - 3
Corinthians
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 2
Aurora
Thursday, 14 March 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 5
Blooming
F
T
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
F
T
Patriotas
0 - 0
Chico FC
F
T
Valledupar
0 - 0
Bucaramanga
F
T
Cortulua
0 - 1
Deportes Quindio
F
T
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Monterrey
F
T
CF America
2 - 0
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Real Espana
3 - 1
CD Motagua
F
T
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Dunbeholden
F
T
Cavalier SC
1 - 2
Harbour View
F
T
Humble Lions
2 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
F
T
Portmore United
0 - 0
Waterhouse FC
F
T
Reno FC
2 - 3
Mount Pleasant
F
T
UWI FC
1 - 2
Montego Bay United FC
F
T
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 1
Saipa
F
T
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 0
Padideh FC
F
T
Al-Faisaly
3 - 0
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al-Taawon
1 - 1
Al Fateh FC
F
T
MC Alger
3 - 2
USM Alger
F
T
MO Bejaia
2 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
T
Gor Mahia
2 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz