Live Football : 13 March 2019

Live football scores


 

09:49 (GMT+2)

24 May 2019

F
T
Barcelona
5 - 1
Lyon
F
T
Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Liverpool
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 2
Millwall
F
T
Derby County
0 - 0
Stoke City
F
T
Middlesbrough
1 - 2
Preston North End
F
T
Norwich City
3 - 2
Hull City
F
T
Nottingham Forest
1 - 3
Aston Villa
F
T
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
3 - 0
Swansea City
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
T
Hallescher FC
2 - 3
Energie Cottbus
F
T
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Aalen
F
T
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 3
Wehen
F
T
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
T
Babelsberg
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
F
T
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
2 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
T
VfB Auerbach
3 - 3
VSG Altglienicke
F
T
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 4
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
T
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
Homburg
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Kickers Offenbach
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
FC Porto U19
2 - 0
Tottenham U19
F
T
FC Midtjylland U19
3 - 1
Manchester United U19
F
T
Chelsea U19
2 - 1
Montpellier U19
C
a
n
c
Sarpsborg 08
v
Raufoss
F
T
Sogndal
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 0
Kongsvinger
C
a
n
c
Mjoendalen
v
Oergryte FF
F
T
Kolding IF
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
A
P
FC Kosice
340 - 0
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
FK Poprad

Poland – Cup

A
E
T
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 1
Legia Warszawa

Serbia – Cup

F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 2
Mladost Lucani
F
T
Napredak
0 - 4
Partizan Beograd
F
T
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
Vojvodina
F
T
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Budaors
1 - 2
Budapest Honved
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Soroksar SC
F
T
Ferencvaros
1 - 2
Vidi FC
F
T
OFK Titograd
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Mornar
F
T
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
FK Lovcen
F
T
Zeta
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
Olimpia
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Zamora FC
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
Palmeiras
3 - 0
FBC Melgar
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Tolima
F
T
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Sarmiento
F
T
Acassuso
2 - 2
Flandria
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
CA San Miguel
F
T
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
F
T
Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
San Telmo
F
T
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
A
P
Patronato de Parana
211 - 1
Dock Sud

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Botafogo PB
0 - 2
Londrina EC
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 2
Aurora
F
T
Leones
0 - 0
Envigado
F
T
Tigres FC
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
F
T
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Millonarios
F
T
Real San Andres
1 - 0
Real Cartagena
F
T
Union Magdalena
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
F
T
Universitario Popayan
2 - 2
Atletico FC
F
T
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 2
America de Cali
F
T
Orsomarso
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
T
Santos
4 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
T
Tigres
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
F
T
Pumas
3 - 0
Dorados
F
T
Monarcas Morelia
0 - 1
Tijuana
F
T
Buriram United
1 - 0
Jeonbuk FC
F
T
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
T
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Sydney FC
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
T
Kaya FC
5 - 0
Home United FC
F
T
PSM Makassar
7 - 3
Lao Toyota FC
F
T
Khujand
0 - 0
Ahal
A
E
T
Wofoo Tai Po
530 - 0
Ryomyong SC
F
T
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
Colombo FC
F
T
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
T
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
F
T
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
F
T
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
T
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
F
T
AFC Leopards
0 - 1
Sofapaka
F
T
Kariobangi Sharks
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Western Stima
0 - 2
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
RSB Berkane
3 - 7
Raja Casablanca
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
F
T
Baroka FC
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
T
Esperance
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien
F
T
US Monastir
3 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
Lobi Stars
2 - 1
MFM FC
F
T
Netherlands U17
6 - 0
Switzerland U17
F
T
Serbia U17
4 - 1
Russia U17