Live Football : 12 March 2019

Live football scores


 

09:44 (GMT+2)

24 May 2019

F
T
Juventus
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid
F
T
Manchester City
7 - 0
Schalke 04
F
T
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
F
T
Bristol City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town
F
T
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Brentford
F
T
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
Reading
0 - 3
Leeds United
F
T
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 0
Peterborough United
F
T
Barnsley
0 - 0
Sunderland
F
T
Blackpool
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
F
T
Bradford City
0 - 1
Luton Town
F
T
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Burton Albion
F
T
Coventry City
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
F
T
Gillingham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
T
Rochdale
0 - 0
Oxford United
F
T
Scunthorpe United
4 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Walsall
2 - 3
Portsmouth
F
T
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 3
Accrington Stanley
F
T
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
T
Carlisle United
1 - 3
Notts County
F
T
Colchester United
0 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
T
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
T
Morecambe
4 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Northampton Town
1 - 0
Newport County
F
T
Port Vale
3 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
T
Stevenage
2 - 0
Swindon Town
F
T
Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
T
AFC Fylde
4 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
T
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
T
Barnet
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
T
Bromley
3 - 3
Chesterfield
F
T
Dover
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
T
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
T
Havant and Waterlooville
3 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
T
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
T
Sutton United
0 - 3
Braintree Town
F
T
Wrexham
1 - 3
Barrow
F
T
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Maidstone
F
T
Bath City
1 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Oxford City
1 - 2
Woking
F
T
St.Albans
2 - 0
Weston Super Mare
F
T
1860 Muenchen
1 - 0
Unterhaching
F
T
FSV Zwickau
2 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
T
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
T
Meppen
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Preussen Muenster
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
T
Saarbruecken
5 - 0
TSG Balingen
F
T
TSV Steinbach
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
T
Ulm
1 - 0
Elversberg
F
T
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
FCA Walldorf
F
T
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
F
T
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
Wormatia Worms
F
T
Dijon
0 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
Hearts
2 - 1
Partick Thistle
F
T
Rangers
0 - 2
Aberdeen
F
T
Ross County
2 - 1
Falkirk
F
T
East Fife
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
F
T
Berwick Rangers
1 - 2
Queen's Park
A
P
Dinamo Zagreb U19
431 - 1
Liverpool U19
A
P
Hoffenheim U19
420 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv U19
A
P
Lyon U19
652 - 2
Ajax U19
F
T
Barcelona U19
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin U19
F
T
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Molde
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Viking
F
T
Zilina
4 - 1
Skalica
F
T
FK Senica
5 - 1
Nitra

Poland – Cup

F
T
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Debrecen
1 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Olimpia
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Tigre
2 - 2
Union
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
F
T
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Banfield
F
T
Santamarina
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
T
El Nacional
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
General Diaz
F
T
Waterhouse FC
0 - 0
UWI FC
F
T
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ain
F
T
Al Hilal
3 - 1
Al-Duhail SC
F
T
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1 - 0
Al Ahli
F
T
Al-Sadd
1 - 0
Persepolis
F
T
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
F
T
Daegu FC
3 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
Malkia
0 - 0
Al-Ahed
F
T
Al-Qadsia
2 - 0
Al-Suwaiq
F
T
Nagaworld FC
2 - 1
Yangon United
F
T
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 1
Ha Noi TT
F
T
Shan United
1 - 3
Persija Jakarta
F
T
Binh Duong
1 - 3
Ceres-Negros FC
F
T
FC Goa
0 - 1
Mumbai City FC
A
E
T
Brindabella Blues
4 - 3
Narrabundah FC
F
T
Clairvaux
4 - 0
St George Willawong
F
T
El Gounah
1 - 2
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Smouha SC
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
F
T
Maritzburg United
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Stade Tunisien
0 - 0
Club Africain