Live Football : 11 March 2019

Live football scores


 

09:50 (GMT+2)

24 May 2019

F
T
Roma
2 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Palermo
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Malaga
1 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Luebeck
2 - 0
Hamburger SV II
F
T
Metz
1 - 1
Sochaux
F
T
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Benfica
2 - 2
Belenenses SAD
F
T
St. Mirren
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
1 - 0
Start
F
T
Kalmar FF
2 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
F
T
AGF
1 - 2
OB
F
T
Panetolikos
5 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Galatasaray
5 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
T
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Ural
F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
FC Orenburg
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
F
T
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
FC FCSB
1 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Botosani
0 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
T
Riteriais
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Independiente
2 - 0
Aldosivi
F
T
Huracan
1 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 1
River Plate
F
T
Tigre
2 - 2
Union
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
T
Instituto
4 - 0
Olimpo
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
T
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 0
Almagro
F
T
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Los Andes
F
T
CA Alvarado
2 - 1
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Sol de Mayo
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 3
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
F
T
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Douglas Haig
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Sao Bento
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Novorizontino
2 - 1
Sao Caetano
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
San Jose
0 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Antofagasta
1 - 1
Curico Unido
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 3
Envigado
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Cucuta
3 - 1
Union Magdalena
F
T
America de Cali
3 - 1
Once Caldas
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Delfin
0 - 0
Emelec
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 3
Cerro Porteno
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Sol de America
1 - 4
Guarani
F
T
Nacional
1 - 0
General Diaz
F
T
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Alianza Universidad
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
T
Metropolitanos FC
4 - 0
Lala FC
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 1
Leon
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Atlanta United
1 - 1
FC Cincinnati
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Los Angeles FC
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Birmingham Legion
0 - 2
Bethlehem Steel FC
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Grecia
2 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
2 - 2
Universidad de Costa Rica
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Guadalupe FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 2
CD Sonsonate
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
CD Vida
0 - 2
Real Espana
F
T
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
T
CD Motagua
0 - 2
Real de Minas
F
T
Honduras Progreso
1 - 2
CD Olimpia
F
T
Harbour View
1 - 0
Humble Lions
F
T
Tivoli Gardens
3 - 2
Portmore United
F
T
Al Zawraa
5 - 0
Al-Wasl
F
T
Al Nassr FC
2 - 3
Zob Ahan
F
T
Al-Wahda
4 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
T
Al-Rayyan
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
F
T
Hilal AL Quds
2 - 6
Al-Wehdat
F
T
Al-Nejmeh
0 - 1
Al-Jaish
F
T
Al-Ittihad
1 - 2
Al-Najma
F
T
Al-Jazeera
1 - 0
Kuwait SC
F
T
Bengaluru FC
3 - 0
Northeast United FC
F
T
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1 - 1
Chikhura
F
T
Dila Gori
0 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
F
T
New Town Eagles FC
1 - 3
University of Tasmania SC
F
T
Fawkner SC
3 - 5
Lalor Utd
F
T
Mill Park
1 - 1
Moreland Utd
F
T
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
El Hodood
0 - 0
ENPPI
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 0
El Geish