Live Football : 14 February 2019

Live football scores


 

19:46 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
T
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 2
Benfica
F
T
Lazio
0 - 1
Sevilla
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
Rapid Wien
0 - 1
Inter
F
T
Rennes
3 - 3
Real Betis
F
T
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Genk
F
T
Celtic
0 - 2
Valencia
F
T
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
FC Zuerich
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
Chelsea
F
T
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
Rende
0 - 1
Siracusa Calcio
F
T
Reggina
0 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Chambly
2 - 0
Quevilly
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
T
FC Orenburg
4 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Libertad
5 - 1
The Strongest
F
T
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
Caracas
0 - 0
Delfin
F
T
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Talleres
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 1
Monagas SC
F
T
Deportivo Roca
1 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
F
T
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Atletico Parana
F
T
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
T
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
T
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 2
Racing de Cordoba
F
T
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Campinense
0 - 2
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Galvez EC
0 - 1
ABC
F
T
Operario MS
1 - 4
Botafogo PB
F
T
Sao Raimundo RR
0 - 0
America MG
F
T
Tombense FC
3 - 0
Sport Recife
F
T
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
Moto Club MA
2 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Manaus FC
1 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
Rio Branco
2 - 2
Bahia
F
T
Atletico Tubarao
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Leones
F
T
Chico FC
1 - 1
Patriotas
F
T
Millonarios
1 - 0
Fortaleza FC
F
T
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
P
o
s
t
Real San Andres
v
Union Magdalena
F
T
America de Cali
1 - 0
Universitario Popayan
F
T
Atletico FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
F
T
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Cortulua
F
T
Deportes Quindio
0 - 1
Orsomarso
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 0
Deportiva San Carlos
F
T
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
T
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Deportiva Carmelita
F
T
CD Chalatenango
2 - 0
Pasaquina
F
T
Firpo
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
T
Alianza FC
3 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
T
Jocoro FC
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Sanarate
2 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
Comunicaciones FC
0 - 0
Siquinala
F
T
Club Xelaju
1 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
T
Deportivo Chiantla
3 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 2
Real de Minas
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
Honduras Progreso
1 - 2
Real Espana
F
T
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Platense FC
F
T
East Bengal Club
5 - 0
Shillong Lajong
F
T
Persepolis
2 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 0
Padideh FC
F
T
Al Bidda
0 - 1
Al Markhiya
F
T
Al Feiha
1 - 2
Al Fateh FC
F
T
Al-Taawon
4 - 0
Ohod
F
T
Al Fujairah
0 - 5
Al-Jazira
F
T
Al-Nasr SC
0 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
F
T
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
El Gounah
F
T
Al Masry
2 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
T
Pyramids FC
4 - 0
Smouha SC
P
o
s
t
Katsina United
v
MFM FC
F
T
Remo Stars
2 - 1
Kwara United
F
T
Sunshine Stars
1 - 1
Bendel Insurance
F
T
Abia Warriors
1 - 1
Akwa United
F
T
Go Round
1 - 1
Nasarawa United
F
T
Heartland Owerri
1 - 1
Gombe United
F
T
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
P
o
s
t
Kada City
v
Kano Pillars
F
T
Croatia U19
1 - 0
Serbia U19
F
T
Spain U19
1 - 1
Scotland U19
F
T
Greece U19
1 - 0
Romania U19
F
T
Ranero U19
1 - 6
Azerbaijan U19