Live Football : 13 February 2019

Live football scores


 

19:52 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

F
T
Ajax
1 - 2
Real Madrid
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
T
Ipswich Town
1 - 1
Derby County
F
T
Leeds United
2 - 1
Swansea City
F
T
Preston North End
3 - 1
Norwich City
F
T
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Middlesbrough
F
T
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Stoke City
F
T
Brentford
1 - 0
Aston Villa
F
T
Reading
2 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 2
Piacenza
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Olbia
F
T
Arzachena
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Albissola
F
T
Pro Patria
1 - 0
Novara
P
o
s
t
Pro Piacenza
v
Pisa
F
T
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 1
Juventus U23
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Vibonese
0 - 2
Rieti
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
T
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catanzaro
A
A
W
Matera
0 - 3
Cavese
F
T
Paganese
1 - 3
Monopoli
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 1
Bisceglie
F
T
Trapani
1 - 0
Catania
F
T
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Strasbourg
F
T
Caen
0 - 1
Nantes
F
T
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Kongsvinger
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
3 - 0
Wattens
F
T
Vaalerenga
2 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
T
Admira Moedling
1 - 2
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
F
T
Viking
5 - 1
Sandnes
F
T
Luzern
1 - 3
Sion
F
T
Lausanne
3 - 2
Kriens

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
0 - 6
AEL Limassol
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Atletico MG
3 - 2
Danubio
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
A
P
Independiente Medellin
141 - 1
Palestino
F
T
Libertad
5 - 1
The Strongest
F
T
Universidad de Chile
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Santos FC
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Guabira
F
T
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 4
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
T
San Martin de Formosa
4 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Imperatriz
1 - 1
Nautico
F
T
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
ASA
F
T
Brasiliense
0 - 0
CRB
F
T
EC Sao Jose
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Sao Raimundo PA
0 - 2
Criciuma
F
T
Avenida
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Boavista
1 - 2
Figueirense
F
T
Brusque
1 - 1
Atletico GO
F
T
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 4
Avai FC
F
T
Sergipe
0 - 2
Goias
F
T
Serra
1 - 0
Remo
F
T
Envigado
1 - 1
CD Jaguares
F
T
Llaneros FC
0 - 1
Tigres FC
F
T
Real Cartagena
4 - 0
Barranquilla FC
F
T
Dorados
3 - 0
CA Zacatepec
F
T
Municipal Perez Zeledon
3 - 0
Limon
F
T
Grecia
2 - 2
Guadalupe FC
F
T
Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
CD Audaz
F
T
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
F
T
Iztapa
0 - 1
Guastatoya
F
T
Sanarate
2 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
F
T
CD Marathon
4 - 3
CD Vida
F
T
Lobos UPNFM
2 - 2
Real de Minas
F
T
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
Northeast United FC
F
T
Al Mu'aidar
2 - 0
Al Shamal
F
T
Al Mesaimeer
1 - 4
Al Wakrah
F
T
Al Hazm
1 - 0
Al Batin
F
T
Al-Ettifaq
3 - 4
Al-Faisaly
F
T
Southern United
1 - 1
Auckland City FC
F
T
Malampa Revivors FC
2 - 4
Lae City Dwellers
F
T
Hienghene Sport
1 - 0
Tefana
F
T
Morobe Wawens
0 - 7
Central Sport
F
T
Lautoka
5 - 6
Henderson Eels
F
T
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
AS Otoho
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Hassania Agadir
F
T
Salitas
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
F
T
CS Sfaxien
1 - 1
Enugu Rangers
F
T
Nkana FC
2 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
Asante Kotoko SC
2 - 1
Zesco United
F
T
Petro Atletico
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
T
El Zamalek
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
T
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
T
ES Setif
1 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
T
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Enyimba
P
o
s
t
Rivers United FC
v
Enugu Rangers
P
o
s
t
Wikki Tourist
v
Lobi Stars
F
T
Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 0
Plateau United