Live Football : 12 February 2019

Live football scores


 

19:47 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

F
T
Manchester United
0 - 2
Paris Saint-Germain
F
T
Roma
2 - 1
FC Porto
F
T
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Birmingham City
0 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
T
Bristol City
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
T
Hull City
2 - 2
Rotherham United
F
T
Millwall
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
F
T
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
T
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
F
T
Sunderland
1 - 1
Blackpool
F
T
Walsall
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
T
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
T
Newport County
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons
F
T
Oldham Athletic
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
T
Swindon Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
T
Aldershot Town
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
F
T
Chorley
2 - 0
Brackley Town
F
T
Telford
1 - 1
Guiseley
F
T
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 4
Torquay United
F
T
Oxford City
0 - 1
Welling United
F
T
Slough Town
1 - 2
Gloucester City
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Fermana
0 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
F
T
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Renate
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
Monza
2 - 0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
T
Rimini
1 - 3
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Triestina
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
T
Arbroath
1 - 1
Stranraer
F
T
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Albion Rovers
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5 - 2
FK Spartaks
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Mura
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
T
Brann
1 - 1
Start
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
Zorya
F
T
Sturm Graz
4 - 3
Amstetten
F
T
Ararat Armenia
1 - 0
Ural
F
T
Vaalerenga
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
HHC
F
T
River Plate
0 - 0
Santos FC
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Aldosivi
1 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
T
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Atlanta
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Bragantino

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Aparecidense
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Destroyers
F
T
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Cucuta
F
T
CD America de Quito
0 - 1
Mushuc Runa
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
P
o
s
t
A.D. Isidro Metapan
v
Once Lobos
P
o
s
t
Alianza FC
v
AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin
P
o
s
t
Audaz
v
CD Vendaval Apopa
P
o
s
t
CD FAS
v
Sonsonate FC
P
o
s
t
Jocoro FC
v
El Vencedor
P
o
s
t
Luis Angel Firpo
v
CD Mar y Plata
P
o
s
t
Santa Tecla
v
Turin FESA FC
F
T
Waterhouse FC
3 - 2
Humble Lions
A
E
T
Newcastle Jets
3 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
T
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
F
T
AGMK
4 - 2
FC Istiklol
F
T
Bangkok United
0 - 1
Ha Noi TT
F
T
Chiangrai United
3 - 1
Yangon United
A
E
T
Perak
651 - 1
Kitchee
F
T
Saipa
4 - 0
Minerva Punjab
A
E
T
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
Kuwait SC
F
T
Al-Nasr
0 - 1
Hilal Al-Quds
F
T
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
F
T
Al Hilal
4 - 1
Al Qadasiya
F
T
Al Ahli
1 - 2
Al Nassr FC
F
T
ASEC Mimosas
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
Lobi Stars
F
T
Esperance
2 - 0
Orlando Pirates
F
T
Horoya AC
2 - 0
FC Platinum
F
T
Club Africain
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
F
T
Simba SC
1 - 0
Al Ahly
F
T
JS Saoura
1 - 0
AS Vita Club
F
T
MO Bejaia
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
T
Paradou AC
1 - 0
CS Constantine
F
T
Bandari
2 - 0
Vihiga United
F
T
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
T
Mathare United
1 - 4
Sofapaka
F
T
Posta Rangers
2 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
T
Croatia U19
0 - 0
Serbia U19
F
T
Greece U19
2 - 0
Romania U19
F
T
Greece U19
2 - 0
Romania U19
F
T
Spain U19
2 - 0
Azerbaijan U19