Live Football : 11 February 2019

Live football scores


 

19:56 (GMT+1)

17 February 2019

F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 0
Levante
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Preussen Muenster
F
T
Brest
1 - 0
Auxerre
F
T
Jong Ajax
5 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 4
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 0
Belenenses SAD
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
F
T
Ross County
2 - 2
Inverness CT
F
T
Anderlecht
3 - 2
St.Truiden
C
a
n
c
Rosenborg
v
IFK Gothenburg
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
F
T
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
T
Panetolikos
2 - 2
AE Larissa
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Ankaragucu
3 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
T
Sivasspor
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
T
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 0
Hatayspor
F
T
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
T
Ballinamallard United
1 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
T
Ballymena United
4 - 1
Portadown
F
T
Glenavon FC
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
T
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 0
Queens University
F
T
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 0
Wisla Krakow
F
T
Botosani
1 - 0
FC Voluntari
F
T
FC FCSB
3 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Iksal
2 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
River Plate
2 - 0
Racing Club
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
T
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Instituto
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
T
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 1
Quilmes
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Colegiales
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
T
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
T
Flandria
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
T
San Telmo
3 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
T
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 1
Villa Mitre
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
F
T
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 4
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Guarani
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Bragantino
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Atletico Nacional
F
T
Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 1
Patriotas
F
T
America de Cali
0 - 1
Atletico Junior
F
T
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Nacional
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Cerro Porteno
3 - 1
Club River Plate
F
T
Luqueno
0 - 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Academia Puerto Cabello
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
T
Santos
1 - 1
Tijuana
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Limon
0 - 2
Grecia
Monday, 11 February 2019
F
T
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
T
Deportiva San Carlos
3 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 1
Alianza FC
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
CD Vida
1 - 1
Juticalpa
F
T
CD Motagua
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
T
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 3
Arnett Gardens
F
T
Neroca FC
3 - 3
Chennai City FC
F
T
MT Kenya United
0 - 2
KCB
F
T
SoNy Sugar
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
T
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 1
Western Stima
F
T
Olympic Club de Safi
3 - 3
FUS Rabat
F
T
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Katsina United
F
T
Akwa United
4 - 0
Kada City
F
T
Gombe United
5 - 2
Nasarawa United