Live Football : 10 February 2019

Live football scores


 

03:00 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

C
a
n
c
Ajax Cape Town
v
Haecken
F
T
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
1 - 2
Haecken
F
T
Odds Ballklubb
0 - 0
Sogndal
C
a
n
c
FK Akhmat
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 1
FK Haugesund
F
T
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
FC Lahti
F
T
MYPA
1 - 4
Musan Salama
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
NFC Volos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Panachaiki
F
T
Aittitos Spaton
0 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Kissamikos FC
4 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
PAS Irodotos
1 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Novorizontino
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
T
Guarani
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 1
San Jose
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
The Strongest
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Envigado
1 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
T
Santa Fe
0 - 1
Tolima
F
T
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Union Magdalena
F
T
La Equidad
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
LDU de Quito
3 - 2
Olmedo
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Barcelona SC
5 - 2
El Nacional
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 2
Independiente del Valle
F
T
Aucas
0 - 2
Emelec
F
T
Queretaro FC
0 - 2
Pumas
F
T
Monterrey
4 - 0
Lobos de la BUAP
F
T
CF America
0 - 3
Leon
F
T
Pachuca
2 - 0
Monarcas Morelia
F
T
Necaxa
3 - 3
CD Guadalajara
F
T
Toluca
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
F
T
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
T
CD Sonsonate
4 - 3
CD FAS
F
T
Pasaquina
1 - 0
Firpo
F
T
CD Aguila
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
F
T
CD Audaz
0 - 1
Alianza FC
F
T
Dunbeholden
1 - 2
Mount Pleasant
F
T
Montego Bay United FC
3 - 3
Harbour View
F
T
Portmore United
1 - 0
Cavalier SC
F
T
UWI FC
2 - 2
Reno FC
F
T
FC Pune City
2 - 2
ATK
F
T
Felda United FC
1 - 1
PKNP FC
A
E
T
Melbourne Victory
2 - 4
Perth Glory
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Sydney FC
F
T
Auckland City FC
2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix B
F
T
Team Wellington
3 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Hamilton Wanderers
2 - 4
Canterbury United
F
T
Lae City Dwellers
3 - 3
Tefana
F
T
Malampa Revivors FC
0 - 5
Hienghene Sport
F
T
Central Sport
3 - 2
Henderson Eels
F
T
Morobe Wawens
0 - 5
Lautoka
F
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 3
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
T
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 2
MCO Oujda
F
T
Enyimba
1 - 0
Remo Stars
F
T
Kwara United
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
T
MFM FC
3 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
F
T
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
T
Heartland Owerri
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
T
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
F
T
Plateau United
1 - 0
Go Round
F
T
Portugal U18
3 - 1
Slovakia U18
F
T
Poland U18
0 - 0
Norway U18