Live Football : 8 February 2019

Live football scores


 

02:40 (GMT+2)

22 April 2019

F
T
Aston Villa
3 - 3
Sheffield United
F
T
Chievo Verona
0 - 3
Roma
F
T
Salernitana
0 - 1
Benevento
F
T
Real Valladolid
0 - 0
Villarreal
F
T
Sporting Gijon
0 - 2
Osasuna
F
T
Mainz 05
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
F
T
FC Cologne
4 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
T
Alemannia Aachen
0 - 0
FC Koeln II
F
T
Dijon
1 - 2
Marseille
F
T
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Niort
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Sochaux
F
T
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Valenciennes
F
T
Grenoble
0 - 1
Lorient
F
T
Nancy
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Orleans
1 - 1
Le Havre
F
T
Red Star
1 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Troyes
0 - 1
Paris FC
F
T
Boulogne
0 - 0
Entente SSG
F
T
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Cholet
F
T
Concarneau
1 - 0
Laval
F
T
Pau
0 - 1
Le Mans
F
T
Quevilly
3 - 1
Marignane/Gignac FC
F
T
Tours
0 - 1
Avranches
F
T
NAC Breda
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Almere City FC
2 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Jong PSV
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 3
FC Twente
F
T
TOP Oss
1 - 3
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Telstar
0 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
Genk
2 - 0
Standard Liege
F
T
Moreirense
1 - 1
FC Porto
F
T
Hammarby
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
T
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Tromsdalen
F
T
Stroemsgodset
3 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Gefle
F
T
Malmoe FF
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
T
New York City FC
1 - 1
AIK
F
T
Rapid Wien
5 - 2
ND Triglav
F
T
Austria Wien
2 - 2
Trencin
C
a
n
c
Hammarby
v
Pohang Steelers
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
T
Oestersunds FK
4 - 2
FC Rostov
F
T
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Salzburg
3 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
F
T
Molde
2 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
T
AGF
2 - 0
Esbjerg fB
F
T
KPV
1 - 2
Ilves
F
T
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
Lausanne
F
T
Kayserispor
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
F
T
Connah's Quay
6 - 2
Caernarfon
F
T
Llanelli
2 - 4
Aberystwyth
F
T
TNS
5 - 0
Newtown
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
T
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
Jablonec
F
T
Miedz Legnica
0 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
F
T
Rudes
0 - 1
Osijek
F
T
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
A
A
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 3
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Bahia
0 - 1
Liverpool FC
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Once Caldas
F
T
Tigre
4 - 4
Banfield
F
T
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 1
Ituano FC

Brazil – Cup

F
T
Ferroviario
2 - 2
Corinthians
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 0
Real Potosi
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 1
Always Ready
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Nacional
0 - 1
Luqueno
F
T
Jamshedpur
1 - 0
Mumbai City FC
F
T
Indian Arrows
0 - 2
Chennai City FC
F
T
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
4 - 1
Kuala Lumpur FA
F
T
Perak
1 - 1
Kedah
F
T
Al Feiha
1 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
T
Al Batin
2 - 3
Al Hilal
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC
2 - 1
Sydney FC
F
T
MC Oran
0 - 2
Paradou AC
F
T
CS Constantine
0 - 0
AS Ain M'lila
F
T
Al Ahly
1 - 0
El Hodood
F
T
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
T
Maritzburg United
3 - 1
Polokwane City
F
T
Katsina United
2 - 1
Bendel Insurance
F
T
Poland U18
1 - 4
Portugal U18
F
T
Canary Islands U18
1 - 3
Serbia U18
F
T
Norway U18
3 - 1
Slovakia U18
F
T
Spain U18
4 - 0
Japan U18