Live Football : 7 December 2018

Live football scores


 

16:49 (GMT+1)

10 December 2018

F
T
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 2
Aston Villa
F
T
Juventus
1 - 0
Inter
F
T
Pescara
2 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Leganes
1 - 1
Getafe
F
T
Tenerife
0 - 0
Extremadura
F
T
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
T
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 3
FC Cologne
F
T
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 2
Meppen
F
T
Bayern Munich II
4 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
F
T
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2 - 1
BSV Rehden
F
T
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
F
T
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
6 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
F
T
Elversberg
2 - 0
Homburg
F
T
SC Verl
0 - 4
SV Roedinghausen
F
T
Viktoria Koeln 1904
2 - 0
Bonner SC
F
T
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 0
SC Wiedenbrueck
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
6 - 0
Excelsior
F
T
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
FC Volendam
1 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
TOP Oss
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
6 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Club Brugge
F
T
Roeselare
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
FC Porto
4 - 1
Portimonense
P
o
s
t
Ayr United
v
Inverness CT
F
T
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
OB
F
T
Aarau
3 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
T
Alanyaspor
0 - 0
Besiktas
F
T
Dukla Praha
1 - 2
Pribram
F
T
Zlin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Mariupol
0 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
T
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
F
T
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
T
Rudar Velenje
1 - 3
Maribor
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Marmorek
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Temperley
2 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
T
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 1
Flandria
F
T
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Barracas Central
F
T
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Tristan Suarez
A
P
Rosario Central
411 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 5
San Jose
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
7 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Nacional
A
P
FBC Melgar
022 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
T
Comunicaciones FC
4 - 1
Club Xelaju
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 1
FC Pune City
F
T
Neroca FC
3 - 0
Indian Arrows
F
T
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 5
Esteghlal
F
T
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
A
E
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 3
Saipa
F
T
Al-Wehda
0 - 1
Al-Taawon
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Canberra United FC
F
T
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca