Live Football : 5 December 2018

Live football scores


 

23:19 (GMT+1)

20 February 2019

F
T
Burnley
1 - 3
Liverpool
F
T
Everton
1 - 1
Newcastle United
F
T
Fulham
1 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Chelsea
F
T
Manchester United
2 - 2
Arsenal
F
T
Tottenham Hotspur
3 - 1
Southampton
F
T
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 1
Walsall
A
P
Luton Town
241 - 1
Southend United
F
T
Swansea City Academy
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
F
T
Viterbese
4 - 0
Bisceglie
F
T
Novara
3 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Catania
F
T
Chievo Verona
1 - 2
Cagliari
F
T
Atletico Madrid
4 - 0
Sant Andreu
F
T
Girona
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
F
T
Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Sevilla
1 - 0
Villanovense
F
T
Villarreal
8 - 0
Almeria
F
T
Barcelona
4 - 1
Leonesa
F
T
Real Valladolid
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
T
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Saint-Etienne
F
T
Caen
1 - 2
Nimes
F
T
Dijon
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
T
Lyon
0 - 2
Rennes
F
T
Nantes
3 - 2
Marseille
F
T
Reims
0 - 1
Toulouse
F
T
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
A
E
T
Royal Excel Mouscron
453 - 3
Oostende
F
T
Deinze
1 - 3
Eupen
F
T
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Lokeren
F
T
St.Truiden
3 - 2
KFC Mandel United
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 3
Genk
F
T
Benfica
2 - 0
Pacos de Ferreira
F
T
Dundee FC
4 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
T
Hibernian
2 - 2
St. Mirren
F
T
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Livingston
F
T
Motherwell
1 - 1
Celtic
F
T
Rangers
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
T
St.Johnstone
2 - 2
Hearts
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 2
OF Ierapetra

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Keciorengucu
1 - 2
Galatasaray
F
T
Umraniyespor
4 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
T
Boluspor
5 - 1
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
F
T
Altay
1 - 2
Kayserispor
F
T
Adana Demirspor
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir

Cyprus – Cup

F
T
Aris Limassol
4 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
F
T
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Onisilos Sotira
F
T
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 7
Anorthosis
F
T
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 5
Pafos FC
F
T
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 3
AEL Limassol

Russia – Cup

F
T
FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
FC Rostov
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
Rubin Kazan
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Ural

Poland – Cup

F
T
Wisla Sandomierz
0 - 1
Odra Opole
F
T
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Lechia Gdansk
F
T
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa

Croatia – Cup

F
T
Osijek
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
T
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven
F
T
Cukaricki
3 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
T
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 3
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
T
Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
F
T
Napredak
1 - 1
Proleter
F
T
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
T
Vozdovac
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
FK Zemun
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
T
Sepsi OSK
4 - 2
FC FCSB
F
T
Etar
2 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 2
Levski Sofia
F
T
Korab Debar
1 - 6
Akademija Pandev
F
T
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 0
Shkendija
F
T
Belasica
2 - 0
Sileks
F
T
Rabotnicki
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
T
FK Iskra
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 0
Mornar
F
T
OFK Titograd
3 - 0
Petrovac
F
T
Zeta
3 - 0
FK Lovcen
F
T
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 2
Club Atletico Mitre
F
T
Thailand
2 - 2
Malaysia

Japan – Cup

F
T
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
F
T
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
T
Northeast United FC
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
F
T
Real Kashmir
1 - 0
Aizawl
F
T
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 2
Daegu FC
F
T
PSMS
2 - 4
PS TIRA
F
T
Al Markhiya
2 - 0
Al Mu'aidar
F
T
Al Wakrah
1 - 0
Al Shamal
F
T
Lightstars FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
A
P
Big Bullets
341 - 0
Gor Mahia
F
T
JKU FC
0 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
T
Nkana
1 - 0
UD Songo
F
T
Platinum FC
1 - 0
CNaPS Sport
F
T
Vipers SC
1 - 0
Al Merrikh
F
T
Elect-Sport
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
F
T
Mangasport
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
Primeiro de Agosto
F
T
Al Ahly Benghazi
2 - 0
Nouadhibou
F
T
Lobi Stars FC
2 - 0
UMS de Loum
F
T
Ismaily
2 - 1
Le Messager Ngozi
F
T
GAMTEL FC
0 - 1
Constantine
F
T
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
0 - 0
JS Saoura
F
T
African Stars FC
2 - 1
Volcan Club de Moroni
F
T
Stade Malien Bamako
4 - 0
Union Sportive Centrafricaine
F
T
Mamelodi Sundowns
5 - 1
Leones Vegetarianos
F
T
Al Ahly
2 - 1
El Gounah
F
T
Wydad Casablanca
3 - 0
Difaa El Jadida