Live Football : 4 December 2018

Live football scores


 

17:30 (GMT+1)

10 December 2018

F
T
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Huddersfield Town
F
T
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
T
West Ham United
3 - 1
Cardiff City
F
T
Watford
1 - 2
Manchester City
F
T
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Harrogate
F
T
Ashton United
0 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
T
York City
2 - 2
Leamington
F
T
Concord Rangers
4 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
F
T
Dartford
0 - 2
Torquay United
F
T
Chelsea Academy
2 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
A
P
Newcastle Academy
531 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
T
Exeter City
0 - 2
Peterborough United
A
P
Barnsley
353 - 3
Manchester City Academy
A
P
Accrington Stanley
422 - 2
Lincoln City
A
P
Cambridge United
241 - 1
Northampton Town
A
P
Cheltenham Town
761 - 1
Newport County
F
T
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Bury
F
T
Port Vale
4 - 0
Stoke City Academy
F
T
Portsmouth
2 - 1
Arsenal Academy
F
T
Sunderland
2 - 0
Notts County
F
T
Ternana
3 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Benevento
1 - 0
Cittadella
F
T
Bologna
3 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
T
Getafe
5 - 1
Cordoba
F
T
Valencia
1 - 0
Ebro
F
T
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Leganes
F
T
Espanyol
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
T
Amiens
0 - 2
Monaco
F
T
Nice
0 - 0
Angers
F
T
Montpellier
0 - 1
Lille
F
T
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Nancy
F
T
AS Beziers
0 - 3
Grenoble
F
T
Le Havre
2 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Lens
2 - 1
Brest
F
T
Metz
2 - 0
Red Star
F
T
Niort
1 - 0
Valenciennes
F
T
Paris FC
3 - 0
Clermont Foot
F
T
Sochaux
2 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
F
T
Troyes
3 - 2
Orleans
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
1 - 2
Lommel
F
T
Kortrijk
1 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
F
T
Gent
3 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Inverness CT
6 - 1
Edinburgh City

Turkey – Cup

F
T
Sivas Belediye Spor
2 - 2
Trabzonspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Hatayspor
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 - 3
Goztepe
F
T
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Darica Genclerbirligi
F
T
Alanyaspor
7 - 2
Kahramanmarasspor
F
T
Rizespor
0 - 2
Balikesirspor
F
T
Portadown
1 - 2
Linfield

Poland – Cup

F
T
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
T
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
T
Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Croatia – Cup

F
T
Inter Zapresic
3 - 0
Vinogradar
F
T
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 2
Rijeka

Hungary – Cup

F
T
Keruleti TUE
0 - 6
Mezokovesd-Zsory
F
T
Penzugyor
0 - 6
Puskas Academy FC
F
T
Sajobabony Vegyesz
0 - 1
Taksony
A
E
T
Szentlornic
1 - 4
Varda SE
F
T
Vasas
1 - 2
Debrecen
F
T
FC Voluntari
2 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 3
CFR Cluj
F
T
Beroe
0 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 0
FC Ashdod
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 3 December 2018
F
T
San Martin San Juan
2 - 0
Union
F
T
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Rosario Central
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
F
T
Huracan
1 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
T
Talleres
1 - 3
Racing Club
F
T
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 2
Colegiales
F
T
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Arnett Gardens
0 - 0
Mount Pleasant
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
1 - 1
Jamshedpur
F
T
East Bengal Club
0 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
Dila Gori
4 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
Saburtalo
0 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
Persepolis
1 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
T
Emirates Club
1 - 1
Ajman
F
T
Al-Dhafra
3 - 2
Al-Jazira
F
T
Al-Nasr SC
2 - 0
Al Fujairah
F
T
Baniyas
3 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
T
Al Hilal Juba
2 - 4
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
F
T
Jimma Kenema
2 - 2
AS Ali Sabieh Djibouti Telecom
F
T
ZESCO United
3 - 0
SONIDEP
F
T
Mbabane Swallows
0 - 4
Simba SC
A
P
Cotonsport
533 - 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
A
P
Bantu
421 - 1
Township Rollers
F
T
Barrack Young Controllers
0 - 1
Horoya
F
T
US Koroki Metete
1 - 0
ASC Jaraaf
F
T
Club Africain
3 - 1
APR FC
C
a
n
c
Eding Sport
v
Asante Kotoko
F
T
Zimamoto
2 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Northern Dynamo FC
0 - 1
Mtibwa Sugar
F
T
Diables Noirs
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
T
ASGNN
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
F
T
Djoliba
0 - 1
Génération Foot
F
T
Stade d Abidjan
0 - 1
Nouakchott King's
F
T
Wakirya Athletic Club
3 - 1
Salimata et Tasere FC
F
T
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem
P
o
s
t
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
v
Maritzburg United
F
T
Portugal U18
1 - 1
Spain U18